Investigadores

Activo

Ciencias Agrícolas

Iniciación

112 investigadores
Aldabe Toribio , Joaquín
AMORÓS MARTÍNEZ , María Eugenia
Arruabarrena , Ana
Bao , Leticia
BARCA TARIGO , Álvaro Joaquín
BENÍTEZ GALEANO , María José
Berriel , Verónica
BERRUETA MOREIRA , María Cecilia
Bertoncelli , Patricia
BORGES MIRA , Alejandra
Briano , Carolina
CABRERA CASTRO , Andres Marcelo
CAFFARENA , Rubén Darío
CALVO SILVERA , Maria Victoria
CAPELESSO , Alsiane
Carbone Marichal , María Julia
Carra , Bruno
CASAL SPERA , Alberto
CASAUX , María Laura
CASTELLI NORANDO , Loreley
Castillo , Alicia
CAZALES PENINO , Nicolas
CIBILS STEWART , Ximena
Claramunt , Martin
CLARIGET BRIZ , Juan Manuel
Coelho Duarte, Ana Paula
COLNAGO VIEYTO , Paula Lisette
Conde Innamorato , Ana Paula
Crosignani , Nadia
Da Silva , Caroline
DE BRUN MENDEZ, Maria Laureana
de Almeida Silva , Natália Carolina
DE BRUN XIMENO , Maria Victoria
DE SOUZA IBARRA, Stefani Romina
DEVINCENZI , Thais
DINI VIÑOLY , Maximiliano
DO CANTO FAGUNDEZ , Javier
do Carmo Corujo , Martín
Dorsch , Matias Andrés
DUARTE BAREA , Felicia
Durante , Martín
FEDRIGO , Jean Kássio
FERNÁNDEZ CIGANDA , Sofía Muriel
FERNÁNDEZ FOREN , Andrea
FERRARI MORENA , Virginia Paulina
FERREIRA OLIVERA , María Virginia
Filippi , Carla Valeria
FOURMENT REISSIG , María Mercedes
GALLEGO CABALLERO , Federico Martin
Garcia Inza , Georgina Paula
GARCÍA LATASA , Milton Alejandro
GARCÍA PINTOS BARCIA , Camila
García-Roche , Mercedes
GENOVESE GONZALEZ , Patricia
GONDA TRAVIESO , Mariana Lourdes
González Barrios , Pablo
Grasso Rodriguez , Rafael
Hirigoyen , Andres
IBAÑEZ SILVA , Facundo
ITHURRALDE LEMES , Javier
JORGE ESCUDERO , Gabriella
LADO LINDNER , Bettina
LAPAZ EUGUI , María Inés
LLANOS GARCÍA, EDUARDO ENRIQUE
LÓPEZ MÁRSICO , Luis Antonio
Lorenzo , María Eugenia
LUZARDO VILLAR , Santiago Felipe
MARCHESI GYERMAN , Claudia Elizabeth
MARQUES BOABAID , Fabiana
Martínez Crosa , Gonzalo
MENA MÉNDEZ , Eilyn
MONTAÑEZ MASSA , Adriana
MONTENEGRO SILVA , María Del Carmen
Monteverde , Eliana
MORALES PIÑEYRÚA , Jéssica Tatiana
MOREIRA NUÑEZ , Victoria Leonor
NEIMAUR FERNÁNDEZ , Karina
NOGUEIRA ROBALLO , Enrique
Núñez Olivera, Richard
PARODI THEXEIRA , Pablo Andres
Pascual Garcia , Olga
Perretta Noschesi , Alejandro
PICCARDO SILVA , Diego
Pinto Santini , Livia
PIÑEIRO GUERRA , Juan Manuel
PIZZIGATTI , DIETRICH
PRAVIA NIN, Maria Virginia
QUERO CORRALLO , Gastón Eduardo
QUEZADA MACCHIAVELLO , Marianella Fernanda
QUINCKE WALDEN , Juan Andrés
Rabaza Martínez , Ana Virginia
RACHID CASNATI , Ana Cecilia
Resquin , Fernando
Rivero Machado , Anisleidy
RODRÍGUEZ DECUADRO , Susana Beatriz
ROMERO BENAVENTE , Agustin
RUGGIA CHIESA , Andrea Paola
SALVARREY MENDOZA , Sheena Marie
SCARLATO GARCÍA, Mariana
SCHILD HORNUS, Carlos Omar
SCHNEIDER OLIVEIRA , Luiz Gustavo
SESSA JUSID , Lucía Olga
TISCORNIA TOSAR , Guadalupe
UMPIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZ , Ana Gabriela
VALLEJOS , MARÍA
VAZQUEZ ODO , Noelia Stephanie
VIDAL André, Rafael
YANESELLI GONZALEZ , Kevin Matías
Zaccari Veiga , Fernanda Isabel
ZAMBRA MÁRQUEZ , Noelia Paola
ZARZA FUENTES , Rodrigo Tabaré
ZOPPOLO GOLDSCHMIDT , Roberto José

Nivel I

101 investigadores
Abreo Gimenez , Eduardo Raul
ADRIEN DELGADO , María De Lourdes
AGUILAR GARCIA , Ignacio
ALANIZ FERRO , Sandra Maria
ALTESOR MINUTTI , Paula
ALVARIZA GONZÁLEZ , Silvana
Andrighetto Canozzi , Maria Eugênia
ANTUNES GASTAL , Gustavo Desire
ARMSTRONG REBORATI , Eileen María
ARMÚA FERNÁNDEZ , María Teresa
ASTESSIANO DICKSON , Ana Laura
BÁEZ CONTRERAS , Francisco José
Baeza , Santiago
Balmelli Hernández , Gustavo Daniel
BASSO GARRIDO , Cesar
BERACOCHEA GONZÁLEZ , María Florencia
Berger Ricca , Andres
BLUMETTO VELAZCO , Oscar Ricardo
BOLLAZZI SOSA , Leonardo Martín
BONNECARRÈRE MARTÍNEZ , María Victoria
BRANCHICCELA CORREA , Maria Belen
BREIJO DOTTA , Martín Andres
Brito Diaz , Gustavo
CIAPPESONI SCARONE , Carlos Gabriel
CIGANDA BRASCA , Verónica Solange
CONDÓN PRIANO , Federico
DAMIÁN CABRERA , Juan Pablo
DE BARBIERI , Ignacio
Dieguez Cameroni , Francisco José
DUTRA QUINTELA , Fernando
ERNST BENECH , Oswaldo Ruben
FARIÑA , Santiago Rafael
FAVRE SILVA , Guzmán
FIERRO FERNANDEZ , Sergio Andrés
FIOL LEPERA , María Carolina
FRAGA COTELO , Martín
Freitas de Melo , Aline
GAIERO GUADAGNA , Paola
GALVÁN VIVERO , Guillermo Alesio
GARMENDIA VÁZQUEZ , Gabriela
Gazzano Santos , María Inés
Giannitti , Federico
GIMÉNEZ FRANQUEZ , Gustavo
GIRIBONI PINTO , Julia
GONZÁLEZ ARCOS , Matías
Irisarri , María del Pilar
JAURENA BARRIOS , Martín Alejandro
KASPARY , TIAGO EDU
LA MANNA ALONSO , Alejandro Francisco
LACUESTA GÓMEZ , Lorena
Lado Lindner , Joanna
LATTANZI , Fernando Alfredo
LEONI VELAZCO , Carolina
LEZAMA HUERTA , Felipe Miguel
Lupo , Sandra
MAISONNAVE VICENS THIEVENT , Jacqueline
MANZI FRAGA , Matías Jesús
MATTIAUDA Mele, Diego Antonio
MAZZILLI VANZINI, Sebastián Ramón
MENDOZA AGUIAR , Alejandro
MONTESANO QUINTAS , Marcos
Montossi Porchile , Fabio
MOREL REVETRIA , Maria Adelina
OLIVERA MUZANTE , Julio Mario
PAN DE LA GUERRA , Dinorah
PEDRANA MARTINEZ , Graciela
Perdomo , Carlos
Pérez Ruchel , Analía
PESSINA SERDIO , Ana Paula
PUENTES PALOMBO , Rodrigo
PUPPO COLLAZO , Lucía Teresa
QUINCKE WALDEN , Martín Conrado
Ravagnolo Gumila , Olga
Reyno , Rafael
RIVAS FRANCO , Federico
RIVAS GRELA , Carlos Fernando
Rodríguez Piñón , Marcelo
Roel Dellazoppa , Alvaro
ROSAS CAISSIOLS , Juan Eduardo
ROVIRA SANZ , Pablo Juan
RUPRECHTER SCHÖLDERLE , Gretel Cristina
Savian , Jean Víctor
SCATONI SÁNCHEZ , Iris Beatriz
SIGNORELLI PÓPPOLO , Santiago
Silveira Gómez , Ana Cecilia
SIRI TOMÁS , María Inés
SOTELO SILVEIRA , Mariana
Stewart , Silvina
Suárez , Gonzalo
TAULÉ GREGORIO , Cecilia Beatriz
Terra , José
VAIO SCVORTZOFF , Magdalena
van Lier Sanders , Elize
VAZ JAURI , Patricia
Vázquez , Daniel
VERDES GARCÍA , José Manuel
Vicente Castro , Esteban
VILARÓ PAREJA , Francisco
VILLAGRÁN BOERR , Matías
Zarantonelli , Leticia
Zerbino , María Stella

Nivel II

31 investigadores
ALTESOR HAFLIGER , Alice
BANCHERO HÚNZIKER , Georgget Elizabeth
BATTISTONI URRUTIA , Federico José
BIELLI PALLELA , Alejandro
BORSANI CAMBÓN , Julio Omar
CABRERA BASCARDAL , Maria Cristina
Carriquiry , Mariana
CASTRO TABÓ , Ariel
CAVESTANY BÖCKING, Daniel
Dalla Rizza Vilaró  , Marco
DOGLIOTTI MORO , Santiago
FERNÁNDEZ SCAVINO , Ana
FERRER BACCINO , Milka Sofía
GONZÁLEZ NEVES , Gustavo Diego
INVERNIZZI CASTILLO , Ciro
LLAMBI DELLACASA , María Silvia
Mondino , Pedro
PÉREZ , William
PÉREZ CLARIGET , Raquel
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ , Carlos Alberto
PONCE DE LEÓN TADEO , Inés
QUINTANS ILARIA , Graciela
REPETTO CAPELLO , José Luis
RIVERO GARCIA , Rodolfo Carlos
SAADOUN BACHOTET , Ali
SOCA PEÑA , Pablo Miguel
SPERANZA GASTALDI , Pablo Rafael
Urioste , Jorge
VENZAL BIANCHI , José Manuel
VERO MÉNDEZ , Silvana
VIÑOLES GIL , Carolina

Nivel III

11 investigadores
Altier Manzini , Nora
ANTÚNEZ CLAUSTRE , Karina
CAJARVILLE SANZ , María Cecilia
CHILIBROSTE SYMONDS , Pablo
Franco , Jorge
MEIKLE SOLARI , Ana
MENCHACA , Alejo
MONZA GALETTI , Jorge Eduardo
PARUELO SUARÉZ , José
UNGERFELD MORÓN , Rodolfo
ZUNINO ABIRAD , Pablo

Ciencias Médicas y de la Salud

Iniciación

93 investigadores
Aldunate , Fabián
ALSINA LLANES , Marcela Gimena
Alvarez Vaz , Ramon
ARBILDI TORRES , Paula
BENÍTEZ FLORES, Stefano
BOADA BURUTARÁN , Matilde
BONA , Renata Luísa
BONEZI DOS SANTOS , Artur
Botto Nuñez , Germán
BOUCHACOURT MANTA , Juan Pablo
CAMPOLO HALTY, Nicolás
CARO MOYA , PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
CAVALLERI FERRARI , Fiorella Luccia
CERVETTO MANCIAMELI , Sabrina Fabiana
COLMAN ALVAREZ , Laura Del Carmen
Comas Ferreira, Virginia
DAMIAN TOST , Andres
DAPUETO CAPUCCIO , Rosina
DELFIN RIELA, Triana
DELGADO VIVAS , Hernán Ignacio
Doncel Díaz , Benjamín
DOS SANTOS D ANGELO, Maria Gimena
ESTRADA SOSA , Carlos Damián
EVANS ISOLA , Frances
FABBIANI CARLOS , María Gabriela
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ , Adriana Maite
FERREIRO LLANES , María José
FORT CANOBRA, Rafael
GARAU ALVAREZ , Mariela
GARCÍA MELIÁN , María Fernanda
GARRIDO CANDELA , Gabriela
GILETTI CATEURA , Andrea
Girona , Alejandra
Gómez García, Angela Mariana
GORRASI DELGADO , JOSE ANTONIO
GRAZIOLI PITA, Guillermo Steven
GUEVARA TRIMBLE , Natalia
HOCHMANN VALLS , Jimena Paola
IBARBURU FERNÁNDEZ, Sofía
ISASI CAPELO , Eugenia Eloisa
LAMAS BERVEJILLO , María
LECOT CALANDRIA , Nicole Valerie
Leyva Peña , Alejandro
Lorier Santos , Marianela
Lyra González, Iván
Magallanes , Carlos
MAI MORENTE , Sandra Paola
MARIZCURRENA LARROCA , Juan Jose
Marquez , Maria Elena
MARTÍNEZ BUSI , Marcela María
MARTÍNEZ CAZARRÉ , Jennyfer
MARTÍNEZ PALMA , Laura Cecilia
Martins Silveira , Felipe
MASTROGIOVANNI RAVECCA , Mauricio
MATHÓ PACIELO, Cecilia
MILES SIERRA , Sebastian
MÓNACO PATIÑO , Amy Elizabeth
MORAES ORONOZ , Leandro
NOCETI PENZA , Ofelia María
Olivero Deibe, Natalia
OLMOS MALET , Ismael Raúl
ORTEGA FLORES , Claudia Karina
ORTIZ CARRIÒN , Cecilia Carolina
PAPA EZDRA , Romina
PEQUERA LARA , Germán
PEREIRA PRADO , Vanesa
PEREYRA GONZÁLEZ , Isabel
PROLO BUZZALINO , Carolina
RAGGIO AONSO , Laura Maria
REYES DE LOS SANTOS , Aníbal Marcelo
RÍOS CRESSERI , Natalia Ruth
Rivas , Mayda
RIVERA PATRON , Mariana
RODRÍGUEZ CAMEJO , Luis Claudio
RODRIGUEZ DUARTE , Jorge
ROMANELLI GONZALEZ , Gerardo
RUSSO ROSSI, Sofía
SÁNCHEZ CALVO , Beatriz
SANTELLI REGA , Adrián
SARAVIA MAKOWSKI , Luisa María
SEIJA ALVES , Mariana Andrea
SICCO MARTÍNEZ , Estefanía
SILVA Pereyra, Adriana Valentina
Skapino , Estela
SOLÁ SCHNIR , Laura
SOLER CANTERA , Ana María
Tassano , Marcos
TEIXEIRA FERREIRA , Vania
TRUJILLO BAGNASCO , Nelly Janet
Valdivia , Spring
VALENTÍN KAHAN , Adrián
Villadóniga , María Carolina
WOOD , Irene

Nivel I

109 investigadores
ABIN CARRIQUIRY , Juan Andres
ALEMAN RIGANTI , Alicia
ALVAREZ CAL , María Noel
ANESETTI NAUAR , Gabriel César
ANGULO NIN , Martín
ARREDONDO UNANUA , Maria Florencia
BADO VAZQUEZ , María Inés
BARTESAGHI HIERRO , Silvina
BENEDETTO ROMANO , Luciana Marcela
BENÍTEZ BONÉ , Diego Raúl
BEROIS MALÁN , Nora Mabel
Bertoni Jara , Bernardo
BETANCOR GARCÍA , Laura
BIANCHI CANTERA , Sergio
BIESTRO BAPTISTA , Alberto Anibal
BLANCO CÁMERA , Fabiana
Blasina , Fernanda
BOGGIA DE IZAGUIRRE , Jose Gabriel
BORDE BEBEACUA , Michel
BRIVA GOINHEIX , Arturo José
BURGHI MACEDO , Gastón
CABRERA AZPIROZ , Mirel Lucia
CABRERA CEDRÉS , Mauricio Andrés
CAIROLI MOROSSINI , Ernesto Carlos
Calliari Cuadro, Aldo José
CALZADA FALCÓN , Victoria Nora
CAMACHO DAMATA , Ximena Aida
Camou Soliño , María Teresa
Cappetta Sapriza , Monica
CARBALLAL ZEBALLOS , Juan Sebastián
CASSINA GÓMEZ , Adriana María
CASTRO PEYRONEL , Laura
CHAVEZ GENARO , Rebeca
Cohen , Henry
COUTO SIRE , Marcos Mauricio
CUESTA HOLGADO , Alejandro
DA LUZ PEREIRA , Julio Abayuba
DAPUETO PRIETO , Juan José
DEMATTEIS FERNANDEZ , Sylvia
Demicheli , Veronica
ECHEVERRY LÓPEZ , Carolina
ESPERÓN PERCOVICH , Patricia
FÁBRICA BARRIOS , Carlos Gabriel
FERREIRA DE MATTOS , Gonzalo Rafael
FERREIRO FUENTES , Alejandro
Gambini , Juan Pablo
GARCIA FULGUEIRAS , Maria Virginia
Gehrke , Sergio
GOMEZ SENA , Leonel Francisco
GOÑI MAZZITELLI , Natalia Beatriz
GRADIN IADE , Victoria Beatriz
GUERENDIAIN MARGNI , Marcela Esther
HERNÁNDEZ NUÑEZ , Paola
IBARRA VIÑALES , Manuel
JUSTET LOPEZ , Cristian
KREINER FEDER , Marcelo
LAGOS SMEJA , Patricia Friné
LASSABE HARGUINDEGUY , Gabriel
LAVAGGI DESTRO , María Laura
LENS ROSSINI , Daniela
LIMA RAIMONDO , Analia
Llambi Supino , Maria Laura
LÓPEZ HILL , María Ximena
MACEDO VIÑAS , Marina
MALACRIDA RODRIGUEZ , Leonel Sebastian
MALDONADO CORBO , Cecilia
MANZANARES CASTRO , William
MAÑAY LARROSA , Nelly Angélica
MÁRQUEZ VILLALBA , Carolina María
MEDEIROS PEREYRA , Andrea
MEDINA PRESENTADO , Julio César
MORAIS DOS SANTOS , Victor Manuel
MORENO JAUGE , María
MOURGLIA ETTLIN , Gustavo Daniel
Nin Vaeza , Nicolás
OLANO GOSSWEILER , Ana Carolina
Olazabal , Daniel
OLIVERA BRAVO , Silvia
PAGOTTO , Romina María Del Luján
PALACIOS PEREIRA , Florencia Leticia
PARDO CASARETTO , Lorena Victoria
PRIETO PORTA , José Pedro
PRUNELL DOS SANTOS , Giselle Fabiana
Puppo , Corina
RIAL AREZO, Analía
RICHERI CORRAL, Analía
RIVA SERRA , Eloísa
ROBINO PICON , Maria Luciana
Rodriguez Teja, Mercedes
RONCO RAMOS , Alvaro Luis
RUIZ PERERA , Santiago
SANTOS TEJERIA , Dario Miguel
Schelotto Guillamon , Felipe
SEGOVIA DUARTE , Maria Mercedes
SEVERI TRAVERSA , Maria Cecilia
SILVEIRA GONZALEZ , Luis Fernando
Skuk Sugliano , Daniel
SÓÑORA MUÑIZ , Cecilia Beatriz
Sosa Fuertes, Claudio Gerardo
SUÁREZ OLIVERA , Norma
THOMSON , Leonor
TOURIÑO PONTE, Cristina
Traglia , German Matias
TRÍAS TEJERÍA , Emiliano
TRIGO QUIÑONES , Federico Francisco
URBANAVICIUS , Jessika Carolina
VANRELL MAJÓ, Lucía María
Varela Pensado, Gustavo
VITUREIRA Serpa, Nathalia

Nivel II

32 investigadores
ABUDARA HAIM , Verónica
ALONSO NUÑEZ , Omar
ÁLVAREZ TOURON , Guzmán Ignacio
BARRIOS HERRERA , Enrique
BATTHYÁNY DIGHIERO , Carlos Ignacio
BERNARDI PAULÓS , Ricardo Eugenio
BIA SANTANA , Daniel
Bollati , Mariela
BOLOGNA MOLINA , Ronell Eduardo
CABRAL GONZÁLEZ , Pablo
CASSINA GOMEZ , María Patricia
CRISPO BENEDETTO , Martina
DAYAN , Victor
ESCANDE CASTRO , Carlos Jose
FAGIOLINO SABBATANI , Pietro
FREIRE GARD , Teresa Inés
Grignola Rial , Juan Carlos
GRILLE MONTAUBAN , Sofía
HERNANDEZ POMI , Ana
HILL MONGABURE , Marcelo Rafael
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ , Gloria Virginia
MARINO DONANGELO , Carmen
NOBOA ALDECOA , Oscar Alberto
PIACENZA BENGOCHEA , María Lucía
Pritsch Albisu , Otto Franz
QUIJANO HERRERA , Celia Lía
SAPIRO SCHWARTZ , Rossana
TROSTCHANSKY VASCONCELLOS , Andrés Ezequiel
Trujillo Garré, Madia
VÁZQUEZ MESA , Marta
VIGNOLI CABRERA , Ever Rafael
ZÓCALO GERMÁN , Yanina Alexandra

Nivel III

14 investigadores
Barbeito , Luis
CAPUTI CAVALLI , Angel Ariel
CAYOTA GUZIKOVSZKY , Alfonso
CERECETTO MEYER , Hugo
CHABALGOITY RODRIGUEZ , José Alejandro
GONZALEZ SAPIENZA , Gualberto
OPPEZZO , Pablo
OSINAGA PRADERE , Eduardo
RADI ISOLA , Rafael
ROBELLO PORTO , Carlos
RUBBO AMONINI , Homero
RUSSO BLANC , Raúl
Scorza Arlo, Ma. Cecilia
SUAREZ GALLEGO , Hamlet Eduardo

Ciencias Naturales y Exactas

Iniciación

182 investigadores
Agudelo Ruiz , Jhonny Andres
Aguerre , Jose Pedro
ALFAYA BIANCHI, Lucia
ALVAREDA MIGLIARO , Elena Maria
AMARAL ACOSTA , Valentina
Andrade Núñez , María José
ANTELO GUTIÉRREZ, Veronica Beatriz
APARICIO DIAZ , Hector Gonzalo
ARRARTE OLIVERA , Eloísa Carolina
ARREDONDO PAPIOL , Daniela
Arteaga Guarumo , Johny Alejandro
ARTENSTEIN BLUMSTEIN , Dalia
BARDIER SUÁREZ , Cecilia Ines
Barrios Acosta , Nahuel Andrés
BASIKA CABRERA , Tatiana Noel
BENÍTEZ MARTÍNEZ, Florencia
BORTAGARAY GALLUZO , Viviana
BOVIO WINKLER , Patricia
BRUM OCASO , Joaquín
BUENO SILVA , Carolina
BÜHL PADIAL , Valery
CABRERA CURBELO , Fernanda
CALLEJAS CORDERO , María Cecilia
CARABALLO LUCAS , Ramon Angel
CARVAJALES GOYETCHE , León Seibal
Casaballe , Nicolas Andres
CHÁVEZ GARCÍA , Santiago Roberto
CLAVIJO ROMERO , Cristhian Maximiliano
Colina , Maite
COSTA DUARTE, Daniela
COSTÁBILE CRISTECH , Alicia
CRAVINO MOL , María Alexandra
CROCE PAULLIER , Valentina María
CUBRÍA CRESPO , María Florencia
DAVISON ROTUNNO , Camila
DE OVALLE PRESA , Stefani Gisell
DE POLSI ASTAPENCO , Gonzalo Héctor
DELGADO CERRONE , Leonardo Martín
DI PAOLO FORNÉ , Andrés Pablo
Díaz Negrín, César Nicolás
DÍAZ VIRAQUÉ , Florencia
Dominguez , María Fernanda
DUFORT Y ALVAREZ ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTÍN , Guillermo
ENCISO DELEON , María Paula
ESTEVEZ , María Belén
EYHERALDE SASTRE, Rodrigo
FAGÚNDEZ FERRÓN , Pablo Martin
FAGÚNDEZ OLIVENCIA , Catherine
FARAL TELLO , María Paula
FARIAS COLMAN , Joaquina
Fariello Rico , Maria Ines
FERNÁNDEZ PÍRIZ, Gastón
FERNÁNDEZ CALERO , Tamara
FERRARO DURÁN , Damián José
FERRÉS CÁCERES , Ignacio
FESTARI CHIARLONE , María Florencia
FOLLE LOPEZ , Ana Maite
Fontenla , Santiago
FORETS IRURTIA , Marcelo Alejandro
FREVENZA MAESTRONE , Nicolás Federico
FUENTES CASULLO , Laura Carolina
Garay , Pablo Germán
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ , Daniel Emiliano
GARCÍA LAVIÑA , César Xavier
GERHARD KLÖCKNER , Miriam Libertad
GIOIA FABRE , Larissa
Giorello , Facundo
GIORGI DILACIO , Victoria
GONZÁLEZ CANDIA , María José
GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ , Bruno Rodrigo
GRIFFERO RAMILO , Luciana
HAAKONSSON SORENSEN, Signe Marie
HERRERA ESPOSITO , Daniel
IAQUINTA MENDEZ , Fiorella
IMELIO VIERA , Juan Andrés
INGOLD FRANCO , Mariana
JACKSON CARVALHO , Erienne
JORGE ROMERO, Gabriela Trinidad
KANDRATAVICIUS MARTINEZ , Maria Noelia
KLEIN ROCHA , Florencia Soledad
KREIMERMAN FRANCO , Ingrid
LABORDA TURRION , Alvaro Joaquin
LACAVA MELGRATTI , Mariángeles
Lasalle Gerla, André
Leal , Alejandra
LIDDLE RÍOS , Pablo
LIZASOAIN CUELHO , Andres
LOACES DEMESTOY , Ines
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ , Anahí
MACHADO BARANZANO , Irene
MALÁN COURDÍN , Ana Karen
MANNISE GONZALEZ , Natalia
MANZUETTI BERÓN , Aldo Santiago
MARÍN GUTIÉRREZ , YAMANDÚ
MARMISOLLE RADESCA , Inés
MARRONI PLATA , María Soledad
MARTÍN RUSSO , Valentina
Martínez , Gastón
MARTÍNEZ , Gaby
MARTÍNEZ BLANCO , María Ximena
MARTÍNEZ DE LA ESCALERA SIRI , Gabriela
MARTÍNEZ FERREIRA , Verónica Raquel
MARTINEZ GERIBÓN , Lorena
MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ , Mariano Humberto
MARTÍNEZ SANGUINÉ , Adriana
MARTINEZ SILVEIRA , Adalgisa
MELIAN FUREST , María Elisa
MIGLIARO GONZÁLEZ , Adriana Isabel
Migues Borghini, Ignacio
MINTEGUIAGA CARBAJAL, Manuel Agustin
MOLLO FIRPO , Alicia
MOMBRÚ CRUCES , Dominique Lourdes
MONTES DE OCA DE LUCA , Laura
MORENO ROMERO , Leonardo Fabian
MOSQUILLO ARANDA , María Florencia
MUSSO SOSA , Mauricio Federico
NAVAS , Rafael
NOGUERA ROCHA , Ana Lía
NOVAS PELÁEZ , Rossina
NÚÑEZ SERRÓN , Francisco Gabriel
ODDONE MUÑIZ , Natalia Irene
ORLANDO CHIFFLET , Luis
OSORIO MIRAMBELL , Matías
PAMOUKAGHLIAN VIERA , Karina
PAPA RODRIGUEZ , Nicolás Gabriel
Parpal Miller, Florencia
PAZOS OBREGÓN , Flavio
PEIXOTO DE ABREU LIMA APOLLONIO , Alejandro
PERAZA MARTIARENA , Javier
PEREIRA FLORES , Emiliano
PEREIRA SILVEIRA , Gisela María
Pereyra Huelmo , Claudia Mercedes
PÉREZ BECOÑA , Laura
PIGNANELLI ABREU , Fernando Francisco
PINA RIVEIRO , Ana Claudia
PITTINI PEREZ , Álvaro Gustavo
Pons , Maite
PORCIÚNCULA GONZÁLEZ , Diana Cecilia
Pórfido , Jorge Luis
POSADA TRINDADE, Laura Florencia
Rabin Lema , Carolina
RAMA MORALES , Gustavo Daniel
REBOLEDO BLANCO , Guillermo Esteban
Rego do Mato , Natalia
RIERA FARAONE , Nadia Sofía
Ríos , Néstor
RIVAS PINTO, Feriannys
RODRÍGUEZ ESPERÓN , Maria Cecilia
Rodriguez Osorio , Nelida
RODRÍGUEZ TRICOT , Lucía
ROHRER ERRECARTE , Edelweis
ROJAS DOTTI , Carlos Alberto
Roldán Revuelta, Diego Martín
ROMANELLI CEDREZ , Laura
RUIZ SANTOS , Paul
SANTOS COSTA , Leonardo
SCALESE BARRETO , Gonzalo Daniel
Severino , Vivian
Simón , Diego
SIXTO ANIDOS , Alexandra María
SOÑORA GRECCO, Martín
SOSA CALLEJA , Beatriz
TABARES DA ROSA , Sofía
TAMBUSSO DOPICO , Pablo Sebastián
TEJERIA PEREZ , Maria Emilia
TISSOT RAMOS , Florencia
TOMASINA ORIGÜELA , Florencia
TORIÑO MARTINS , Pablo Gabriel
TORRES BRUNENGO, Martín Miguel
UNGEROVICH YABES , Matilde
VALLEJO PRESTE , Andrés Mario
VARELA RENDA , Luciano Federico
Veiga Bacci , Santiago Germán
VICO CASTILLO , Paula
VILA GRIGORIO , María Agustina
VILLAMIL LAMAS , Joaquín
Vituri Santarosa , Lucas
Wallace , Federico
WENZEL WENZEL , Jorge
ZIMET GELBTRUNK , Patricia
ZOPPOLO LENCINA , Florencia
ZUBIZARRETA D AMATO , Lucia

Nivel I

305 investigadores
ABADIE VICENS , Fernando
ABRE , Paulina
Achigar , Mauricio
ACHKAR BORRAS , Marcel
Agorio Norström, Astrid
AGRATI GIADANS , Daniella Sylvia
AGUIAR CANTERA , Ivana María
ALBÍN CELANA , Andrea Raquel
Albo , María José
ALBORÉS MALÁN , Silvana Victoria
ALFARO BARRIOS , Matilde
Almeida , Elen
ALONSO SIMÓN , Juan
Alonso Siri , Julia Rosa
ALONSO URQUIOLA , María Cecilia
ALVAREZ , Sébastien, Alexis
ALVAREZ FAILACHE , Natalia
ALVITE GAYE , Gabriela
AMARELLE LARROSA , Vanesa
AMAYA VEZZOSO , Alejandro
AREZO REZZA , María José
Arizaga , Livia
Armentano , Diego
Arocena Real de Azúa , Rafael
AROCENA SUTZ , German Miguel
AUBRIOT BENIA , Luis Eduardo
AUYUANET LARRIEU , Adriana
AZPIROZ SANTANA , Adrian Bruno
BATISTA CÓRDOBA , Silvia Beatriz
BENAMÚ PINO , Marco Antonio
BENTANCUR VIGLIONE , María Gabriela
BERGAMINO ROMAN , Leandro
BERI CASTAGNIN , Ángeles
Berná , Luisa
BERNARDI DE LEÓN , Rafael Eduardo
BEROIS BARTHE , Mabel Beatriz
BESIL ARISMENDI , María Natalia
Biancardi , Carlo Massimo
BIDEGARAY BATISTA , Leticia Fernanda
BLANCO Gaucher, Gonzalo Homero
BONIFACINO DE LEON , Jose Mauricio
BONILLA CHAO , Mariana Magdalena
BONILLA SANTIBAÑEZ , Sylvia Estela
Borteiro , Claudio
BORTHAGARAY PERADOTTO , Juan Pablo
Borthagaray Peradotto, Ana Ines
Bourel , Mathias
Bravo , Diego
BROVETTO GELABERT , Margarita Cristina
BRUGNOLI OLIVERA , Ernesto
BRUM NUÑEZ , Javier
BRUZZONE RAMA , Juan Sebastián
Budelli Rodriguez , Gonzalo
BUKSMAN HOLLANDER , Efrain
BURONE MAGARIÑOS , Leticia
CABANA FAJARDO , Álvaro Jesús
CABEZAS DA ROSA , Angela
CALLEROS BASILIO , Lucía
CAMARGO BENTABERRY, Arley
CANALE BENTANCOURT , Eduardo Alberto
CANAVERO RODRÍGUEZ , Andrés
CANCLINI CASTELLI , Lucía
CARRANZA LUACES , Alvar
Carrasco Piaggio , Matías
Carrasco-Letelier , Leonidas
Carrera Garese , Ines
CARRERA GARESE , Ignacio
CASTELLS BAUER , Matías
CASTIGLIONI ALONSO , Jorge Raúl
CASTILLO PRESA , Estela
CASTIÑEIRA LATORRE , Elena
CATALAN SCALDAFERRO , Ana Ines
Celentano Campodonico , Eleonora
CERDÁ BRESCIANO , María Fernanda
CERDEIRAS GONZÁLEZ , María Pía
CERVANTES CONSTANTINO , Francisco
CHALAR GÓMEZ , Cora Marta
CHALAR MARQUISÁ , Guillermo
CHIRIBAO POMBO , Maria Laura
Cholaquidis , Alejandro
Clavijo Baquer, Sabrina Elizabeth
Codello , Alessandro
CORONA SCHELL , Andrea Beatriz
CORREA BOVE , Agustín
CORTELA TIBONI , Guillermo Angel
CORVO MAUTONE , Ileana Patricia
COSSE LARGHERO , Mariana
Crisci Karlen , Carolina
CUEVASANTA DANS , Ernesto Martín
CUÑA SUÁREZ , Andrés
da Rosa Zipitría , Sylvia
DALMAO ARTIGAS , Federico Jesús
DANS PUIGGRÓS , Pablo Daniel
Darré Castell , Leonardo
Davyt Buschiazzo, Danilo
DE LEÓN CHOCHO , María Andrea
DI TOMASO DI PRATO , María Vittoria
DIAZ ISASA , Ismael
DIBELLO RUDOLF , Estefanía
DOWNES WALLACE , Juan José
DUARTE PASTORINO , Lucía
D´ANATRO GÓMEZ , Alejandro
ECHEVERRÍA CHAGAS , Natalia Paola
ELLIS RAGGIO , Maria Eugenia
FACCHIN MUÑOZ , Gianella
FAJARDO ROSSI , Alvaro
FARIAS PICCOLINI , Ariel Alejandro
Fariña , Laura
FAVRE SAMARRA , Sofia
FEIJOO ABAL , Matias Martin
Fernández Casoratti , Ariel
FERNÁNDEZ CONSTENLA , Anabel Sonia
FERNÁNDEZ MANCEBO , Verónica
FERNÁNDEZ WERNER , Luciana
FERRER SUETA , Gerardo
FIORI SCHIAVO , Marcelo
FLÓ DÍAZ , Martín
FONTANA MALÁN , Estella Carolina
FRABASILE GIURATO , Sandra
FRANCESCOLI GILARDINI , Gabriel Enrique
FRANCIA VINA , Maria Eugenia
FRANCO FRAGUAS IRIBAR , Paula
FRANCO TRECU , Valentina
FREIRE CAPORALE , Daniel
Fresia Coronel , Pablo
GAMENARA LANGONA , Daniela
GANCHEFF NEDOR , Jorge Stephan
GARCÍA ALONSO , Javier Rodrigo
GARCÍA CARNELLI , Carlos Andrés
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ , Luis Fernando
García Silva , María Rosa
GIACOMINI VEIRA , Cecilia Inés
GIGLIO BAROSSI , Javier Gabriel
González , Iván
GONZÁLEZ DE LOS SANTOS , Ana Karina
GONZÁLEZ HARTJE , Ricardo
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ , María de la Macarena
GONZÁLEZ POMBO , Paula Virginia
GONZÁLEZ TECHERA , Andrés
GONZÁLEZ VAINER , Patricia
GOSO AGUILAR , Cesar Alejandro
GOYENOLA COLLAZO , Guillermo Camilo
GREIF CARÁMBULA , Gonzalo
Groba , Hernan Federico
GROISMAN KALENBERG , Jorge
GUBITOSI HORNOS , Viviana
GUELMAN TENENBAUM , Cintia Nancy
GUERBEROFF AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA , Gustavo Ricardo
GUERRERO ANTÚNEZ, José Carlos
GUIDO BOLIOLI , Anaclara
Gutiérrez Coppetti , Verónica
HEGUABURU BELCREDI , Viviana Lucía
Hernandez , Guzman
IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ , Jorge
IGLESIAS FRIZZERA , Carlos
Iraola Bentancor , Gregorio Manuel
IRAZOQUI DUÑACH , María Gabriela
Iribarne Restucia , Federico Pablo
IRIGOÍN COSTA , Florencia
JIMÉNEZ CARDOZO , Pablo Sebastián
JONES GRINBERG , Washington William
Kalemkerian Kazandjian , Juan
KOLENC FUSÉ , Francisco Javier
KRAMER XAVIER , Maria Gabriela
KUN GONZALEZ , Alejandra Elizabeth
LAFON HUGHES , Laura Inés
Lamolle Alzugaray , Guillermo Pedro
LAUFER GRUNVALD , Gabriel
Lenci , Lorenzo
LEPANTO PANIZZA , Paola
Lercari , Diego
LESSA ECHEVERRIARZA , Pablo
LÓPEZ FERREIRA , Luis Ignacio
LOPEZ FRANCO , Ignacio Leonel
LOZOYA AZCARATE , Juan Pablo
LUCAS , Christine Marie
MACHADO GONZALEZ , Matías Rodrigo
MACHADO MONTES , Ignacio Andres
MADERNA , Ezequiel
MAGGIOLI CUINAT , Gabriela Beatriz
MALHERBE IMBRIACO , Octavio Hugo
MANTA PORTEIRO , Bruno
MARANDINO PEREGALLI , Ana Eugenia
MARTÍN MENONI , Álvaro
Martínez , Matilde
Martínez Kopp, Sebastián
MARTINEZ LOPEZ , Wilner
MATA SUSMAN , Gustavo Raúl
MATEU JIMENEZ , Cecilia Elena
Maya Soto , Leticia María
MEERHOFF DEL REY , Erika Inge
MENES IRIARTE , Rodolfo Javier
Mir da Silva, Daiana
Mirazo , Santiago
MÖLLER RODRÍGUEZ , Matías Nicolás
Mondino , Sonia Soledad
MORALES PÉREZ , Ethel Judith
MORELLI MAZZEO , Enrique Regino
MOURELLE CIVANO , Dominique
MUNGUÍA TARALLO , Ana Beatriz
MUZIO SAUER , Rossana
Nagy , Gustavo
NIELL MENEGAZZI , María Silvina
OLIVARO SILVEIRA , Maria Cristina
ORTEGA PASTORIZA , Leonardo Gabriel
OTERO ZUBIAURRE , Ana Lucía
OVSEJEVI GANDARA , KAREN
OYHANTÇABAL CIRONI , Pedro Bernardo
Pacheco da Silva , Vitor Cezar
PACHECO ESNAL , Juan Pablo
PANIZZA SCASSO , Ana Paola
PANZERA CRESPO , Yanina
PARADA RODRIGUEZ , Andrés
PAREJA PEREIRA , María Lucía
PARODI TALICE , Adriana
Passadore Real , María Cecilia
PASSEGGI DIAZ ROBLES , Alejandro Miguel
PAZOS VIDAL , Mariana
Pecoits Veiga , Ernesto
PEEL CANABAL , Elena
PELÁEZ ARZÚA , Mónica Marcela
PERAFÁN LIÉVANO, Carlos Andres
PEREIRA , Marianoel
PEREYRA ALPUIN , Carlos Javier
PÉREZ , Marco Antonio
PÉREZ BARTHABURU , María Eugenia
PEREZ DIAZ , Leticia
PÉREZ PARADA , Andrés
PERRONE , Rossana
PIÑEIRO MARTÍNEZ , Graciela Helena
PIÑEYRO CABRAL , Pedro Adrián
PIÑEYRO TREZZA , María Dolores
PITA MIMBACAS , Sebastián
PLATERO LABRUCHERIE , Raúl Alberto
POEY LARREA , María Eloisa
POMI BREA , Andrés Javier
PORTELA ALMADA , Aldo Carlos
Pouso , Paula
PRIETO ECHAGÜE , Victoria Esther
PRIETO MENA , Daniel
QUINTANA ARAMBURU , Laura
Qureshi , Claudio
RAMÓN PACHECO , Ana Cecilia
RAMOS DELÍA , Natalia
Rinderknecht , Andrés
Rodriguez , Mauricio
RODRÍGUEZ BONNECARRERE , Paula
RODRÍGUEZ CASURIAGA , Rosana Elizabeth
RODRÍGUEZ FÁBREGAS , Claudia
RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGO , Lorena Rita
RODRÍGUEZ GRAÑA , Laura Magali
RODRIGUEZ HARALAMBIDES , M. Alejandra
ROJAS BUFFET , María Alejandra
Romero , Angel
ROMERO BRUNETTO , Héctor Gabriel
ROMERO OLIVERA , Mariano
ROSSI , Francesco, Mattia
SAIZ BIDEGAIN , Cecilia
Sanchez Tellechea , Javier
SANGUINETTI MIRALLES , Manuel
SAPRIZA AZURI , Gonzalo
SARASÚA MACCIO , Luis G.
SARUTE LEITES , Nicolás Gerardo
SCARONE ZAPATA , Laura
SCAVINO , Marco
SCAVONE GUILLERMO , Paola
SCHAPIRO FERRARA , Valeria
SEGURA CASTILLO , Angel Manuel
Silva Alvarez , María Valeria
Soliven , Arianne
SOTO NÚÑEZ , Matías
SOUTULLO BUGALLO , Alvaro Alberto
Spangenberg , Maria Lucia
Stari , Cecilia
SUESCUN PEREYRA , Leopoldo
SZTEREN JEZIERSKI , Diana Irene
TASISTRO SOUTO , Álvaro Daniel
TASSINO BENÍTEZ , Bettina
TEIXEIRA DE MELLO RAMIREZ , Franco Andrés
TELIZ GONZALEZ , Erika
TERÁN GRETTER , Mariella Adriana
TOMÁS CUSTODIO , Gonzalo Martín
TOMASCO INTROINI , Ivanna Haydée
TORRES HOMEM VALENTE , Paulo José
TOSAR ROVIRA , Juan Pablo
TRAJTENBERG PAREJA , Felipe
TURELL NOVO , Lucía
UMPIÉRREZ PEÑA , María Laura
URIARTE BÁLSAMO , Natalia
Valera Martínez , María José
VEGA TEIJIDO , Mauricio Angel
VEIGA RODRÍGUEZ , Jorge Nicolás
VÉLEZ RUBIO , Gabriela Manuela
VENTURINI CABALLERO , Natalia
VERDE CATALDO , Mariano
Veroslavsky Barbé , Gerardo
VIDAL CARCAVALLO , Nicolás
VIERA LARREA , Marcos Omar
Villarino , Andrea Elizabeth
VOLONTERIO FIERRO , Odile
XAVIER SAAVEDRA , Juliana
Yannicelli , Beatriz
YIM LEONE , Lucía Nan-mei
ZEIDA CAMACHO , Ari Fernando
ZIEGLER BRENER , Lucia Graciela

Nivel II

129 investigadores
AISENBERG OLIVERA , Anita Diana
ALVAREZ VALIN , Fernando
ARIOSA DUPONT , Daniel
Artigue , Alfonso
BADANO CABALLERO , José Luis
BELZARENA GARCIA , Pablo Javier
BENECH , Juan Claudio
BENECH GULLA , Nicolás
BEROIS DOMENECH , Nibia
BLANCO PEREYRA , Rudemar Ernesto
BOIDO BERMÚDEZ , Eduardo
BRAZEIRO RODRÍGUEZ , Alejandro
BRENA BARRAGÁN , Beatriz
BUSSI LASA , Juan Alberto
CABEZA ACETO , Cecilia
CALLIARI CUADRO , Danilo
Campiglia , Miguel
CANTERA CARLOMAGNO , Rafael
CASTRO SOWINSKI , Susana
CATSIGERAS GARCÍA , Eleonora Dolores
CECCHETTO , Gianna
CESIO CESCONI , María Verónica
CHIOZZONE ALDAO , Raúl
COLINA MUÑOZ , Humberto Rodney
Comini Olmedo , Marcelo Alberto
CONDE SCALONE , Daniel
DELFRARO VÁZQUEZ , Adriana
Denis Marinoni , Pablo Andres
DÍAZ YACOBAZZO , Alvaro Juan
DOMÍNGUEZ LLERA , Laura
DUHAGON , Maria Ana
DURÁN MUÑOZ , María Del Rosario
ESTEVES BRESCIA , Adriana
Etchebehere , Claudia
FABIANO GONZÁLEZ , Elena
FAILACHE ESTELLANO , Horacio
FARIÑA TOSAR , Richard Alfredo
FERNÁNDEZ ALBANO , Eduardo Emilio
Ferreira , Ana María
FERREIRA CASTRO , Annabel
FERREIRA CHIESA , Fernando Amaury
FOLLE UNGO , Gustavo Alejandro
Fornaro , Laura
Fort Quijano , Hugo
FRANCO FRAGUAS RUSSO , María Laura
FRINS PEREIRA , Erna Martha
GALLARDO CASTRO , Carlos Tabaré Fidel
GARAT BIZZOZERO , Beatriz María
García , Graciela
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ , Felipe
GAUCHER PEPE , Claudio
GEISINGER WSCHEBOR , Adriana
GONZALEZ BERRUTTI , David
GONZÁLEZ RITZEL , Andrés
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ , Susana
GONZALEZ SPRINBERG , Gabriel Adrián
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO , Julio Andrés
INCHAUSTI FIRPI , Pablo
IRIARTE ODINI , Andrés
KNOCHEN PRIMO , Moisés
KOZIOL ANTMANN , Uriel
KRUK GENCARELLI , Carla Cecilia
LAVIÑA URIARTE , Magela Dolores
LOUREIRO BARRELLA , Marcelo
MAHLER TARRÍO , S. Graciela
MANEYRO LANDÓ , Raúl Eduardo
MARIN , Monica
MAROTTI PRIERO , Ricardo Enrique
MARTI PEREZ , Arturo
MARTINEZ CHIAPPARA , Sergio Agustín
MAZZEO BEYHAUT , Néstor
MEERHOFF SCAFFO , Mariana
MÉNDEZ , Eduardo
MENÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , María Del Pilar
Miquel , Alexandre
MORATORIO LINARES , Gonzalo Andrés
MORENO GOBBI , Ariel Omar
MORENO KARLEN , Maria Del Pilar
Moyna Borthagaray , Guillermo
MUNIZ MACIEL , Pablo
Naya Monteverde , Daniel
NAYA MONTEVERDE , Hugo Mario
Norbis , Walter
NOYA PALLAREA , Francisco
Pan , Ivan
PANARIO PONCE DE LEÓN, Daniel Héctor
PANDOLFI GRAZIOSI , Enrique
PANTANO GUTIERREZ , Sergio Fabian
PANZERA ARBALLO , Francisco
Pardo , Alberto
PARDO MINETTI , Helena
PAULINO ZUNINI , Margot
PELUFFO BOSSIO, Ruben Daniel
Perciante , Daniel
PEREA NEGREIRA , Daniel
PERERA FERRER, Luis Gonzalo
PÉREZ CROSSA , Ruben Gustavo
PICCINI FERRÍN , Claudia
PISTÓN PEDREIRA, Mariela Mónica
PORCAL QUINTA , Williams Arturo
REIRIS ITHURRALDE , Martín
REY RÍOS , Ana María
RODRÍGUEZ GIORDANO , Sonia
ROMANELLI PÉREZ , Alejandro
ROSSINI CARIDAD , Carmen
ROVELLA OSORES , Álvaro
SÁNCHEZ BETTUCCI , Leda
SAVIO QUEVEDO , Eduardo Osvaldo
SERRA LEMES , Gloria
SIMÓ NÚÑEZ , Miguel
SMIRCICH RUZO , Pablo
Tancredi , Gonzalo
Tancredi , Nestor
Tornaria , Gonzalo
Torre Guayta , María H.
TORRES CARBAJAL , Julia
TORT ALMEIDA , José Francisco
TORTEROLO MINETTI , Pablo Daniel
UBILLA GUTIÉRREZ , Martin
VALLE LISBOA ASURABARRENA , Juan Carlos
Vazquez , Gustavo
VICTORIA MONTERO , Matías
Vidal , Sabina
VIERA PAULINO , María Del Carmen
Viola , Alfredo
VIZZIANO CANTONNET , Denise
YOVINE , Sergio
ZINOLA SÁNCHEZ , Carlos Fernando
ZOLESSI ELIZALDE , Flavio Rafael

Nivel III

39 investigadores
ALVAREZ SANNA , Beatriz
ARBIZA RODONZ , Juan Ramón
ARIM IHLENFELD , Matías
BARREIRO PARRILLO , Marcelo
CARRAU , Francisco
CRISTINA GHERALDI , Juan
Defeo Gorospe , Omar
DELLACASSA BELTRAME , Eduardo
DENICOLA CRECI , Ana
DONANGELO , Raúl José
FACCIO SGIOROVELLO , Ricardo Juan
FERNANDEZ ALVES , Julio Angel
Ferrer , Walter
Fraiman , Ricardo
GAMBINI ITALIANO , Rodolfo
GAMBINO VEDANI , Dinorah Cecilia
HEINZEN GONZALEZ , Horacio
KREMER ANTÚNEZ , Carlos
LANZILOTTA MERNIES , Marcelo
LEÓN RAMOS , José Rafael
Lessa Gallinal , Enrique
LEZAMA ASTIGARRAGA , Arturo
MANTA ARES , Eduardo Jorge
Markarian , Roberto
MIZRAJI , Eduardo
MOMBRÚ RODRÍGUEZ , Alvaro Washington
MORDECKI PUPKO , Ernesto
MUSTO MANCEBO , Héctor Mario
NEGREIRA CASARES , Carlos Alther
Perez Miles , Fernando
Potrie , Rafael
SALINAS GRECCO , Gustavo
SAMBARINO , Martín
SANS AFAMADO , Mónica Beatriz
SEOANE MUNIZ , Gustavo
SILVA BARBATO , Ana Celia
SOTELO SILVEIRA , José Roberto
VENTURA PÉREZ , Oscar Néstor
WSCHEBOR PELLEGRINO , Nicolás

Ciencias Sociales

Iniciación

152 investigadores
ACOSTA CASCO , Maria Julia
Aguerre Regusci, Carolina Inés
AGUIRRE MAS , Carla Andrea Ximena
AGUIRRE RICHERO , Mariana
ALONSO BENTOS , Eduardo
ALTMANN MACCHIO , Leonardo Daniel
ALVAREZ LEITES , Emiliano Damián
ALVAREZ NUÑEZ , Lucía Stephanie
ALVAREZ SEARA , José Manuel
AMABILE BRUCHOU , Florencia Beatriz
ANGERIZ PAMPIN , Esther Haydée
Arnabal Rocca, Luis Rodrigo
ARZUAGA WILLIAMS , Mónica Inés
Barceló Severgnini , Nastasia Valentina
BELTRAMELLI MONTERO, Federico
BELTRÁN PIGNI , María José
BENGOCHEA SORIA , Julieta
BERRIEL TAÑO , Fernando
BLANCO FALERO , Rossana
BLANCO LATIERRO , María Verónica
Bonomo Odizzio , Adriana
BORRÁS RAMOS , Victor
BRIZ CLARIGET , María José
BRUNET ADAMI , Nicolás
CABRERA BORGES , Claudia Anahí
CABRERA DI PIRAMO , Carolina
CAMPARO AVILA , Daniel
CARBALLO PERDOMO , Yoana
CARNEIRO GARCÍA , Denis Fabricio
CARRASCO FERNÁNDEZ , Paula Ximena
CASTRO SCAVONE , Pablo Santiago
CAYSSIALS DA CUNHA , Gaston
CERONI ACOSTA , Mauricio Bruno
Chiovelli , Giorgio
COLACCE SILVA , Maira
CÓRDOBA WOLMAN, Julia
CORREA , Natalia Hetery
CRACCO CATTANI , Cecilia Valentina
CRISTIANI LABAT, Alvaro
DE MARÍA CALVELO , Natalia
de Pena Savio , Ana Lucia
DE ROSA LEIVA , Mauricio
Dias Tadeu , Natalia
Díaz , Gabriel
DÍAZ GUIMARAENS , Carlos Daniel
DIAZ VENEGAS , Daniel Sebastian
DOGMANAS , Denisse
Dominguez Sandoval , Ana
ESCUDER RODRÍGUEZ , Santiago
ESTEVAN DEBAT , Ignacio Miguel
Fagundez , Daniel
FARÍAS RODRÍGUEZ , María Carolina
Fernandez , Maria
FERNÁNDEZ ROMAR , Juan Enrique
FERNÁNDEZ THEODULOZ , María Gabriela
FIGUEREDO BORDA , Natalie
FONTÁNS ÁLVAREZ , Exequiel Aarón
GADINO GONZÁLEZ , Isabel
GALVÁN GALÁN , Estefanía
GAMARRA ANTES , Diego
GARAT DELGADO , María Paula
GEYMONAT VIROGA , Juan Ignacio
GONZALEZ GARCIA , Victor Hugo
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA , Diego
GONZÁLEZ PENSADO , Solana Ximena
GOÑI MAZZITELLI , Maria Gabriela
HOYOS BALLESCAS , Sandra
JUNCAL PÉREZ , Agustín
KATZKOWICZ JUNIO , Noemí Dafnah
KRAPOVICKAS , Julieta
Krauss Delorme , Catherine
Lagos Miranda , Ximena Alejandra
LEONI BIRRIEL , Mariana
LOPEZ GOMEZ , Pablo Adrian
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ , Carlos Eduardo
MARROIG BALDINI , Maria Alejandra
Martinez , Virginia Soledad
MENDEZ ERRICO , Paula Luciana
Menéndez Díaz , Mariana
MENESE CAMARGO , Pablo Andres
MIGLIARO GONZÁLEZ , Alicia Isabel
MILES TOUYA , John
MIRANDA Scheuer, Junior
Miranda Lescano, Ronald
MOLAS DE LA QUINTANA , Adriana Beatríz
MONTES MALDONADO , Carmen Cecilia
MORALES GONZÁLEZ , María Julia
MORALES PIGNATTA , Marcelo Adrián
MOREIRA ALONSO , Joaquín
MOREIRA TRICOT , Karen Adriana
Moreno Barreneche , Sebastián
Navarrete , Ignacio
NOBOA BRAGA , Cecilia
Nuñez Almeida, Letícia
OLAVE BAGGI , Mónica Isabel
OLIVIERI AGAZZI , María Cecilia
OLMEDO GONZÁLEZ , Hernán Nicolás
OSORIO CABRERA , María Daniela
Pagés , Daniela
PALOMEQUE PEREZ , Sergio Daniel
PARADA LARRE BORGES , Cecilia
PARENTELLI LUCAS , Varenka
Paz y Miño , Jose Manuel
PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ , Manuel Álvaro
PÉREZ BARRERA , Susana Graciela
PÉREZ DE SIERRA , Isabel
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ , Marcelo Daniel
PÉREZ ZORRILLA , Julia
Perrotta , Valentina
PORRAS ARENA , María Sylvina
POSE FERRARO , Nicolás
QUESTA TORTEROLO , Mariela Esther
RAMÍREZ COLOTTA , Jessica Carla
REIG LORENZI, Nicolás
Reigosa Crespo , Vivian Elena
REMERSARO CORONEL , Lucía
REPETTO GONZÁLEZ , Lorena
Rivero Cancela, Leonel Anibal
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ , Silvia Orieta
ROBAINA ANTÍA , María Sofía
RODÉS PARAGARINO , Virginia
RODRÍGUEZ ENRÍQUEZ , Carolina
Rodríguez Lezica , Sylvia Lorena
ROJIDO FIORI , Emiliano Rodrigo
Rosenbaum Carli , Federico
SANTIVIAGO ANSUBERRO , Carina Patricia
SARNI MUÑIZ , Mariana
SCARLATO GARCÍA , Inés
SCAVINO SOLARI , Sol
SCHENCK MARTÍNEZ , Marcela
SCHMIDT LABANDERA , Nicolás
Schmukler Chernicoff , María
Segantini Cóppola , Marcos
SEGARRA SALGUEIRO , Verónica
Silva Sandes, Emilio
SILVA CABRERA , Jenny Cecilia
SOSA GONZALEZ , Maria Noel
SOTELO BOVINO , María Victoria
SUÁREZ ELÍAS , Esteban Mariano
TEJERA TECHERA , Andrea María
TELIAS APT , Diego
TENENBAUM HUGHES , Victoria
TOMAS LLERENA , Clementina
TOMASSINI URTI , María Cecilia
TREJO SILVA , Alejandro
URRUTICOECHEA Vicente, Alar
VAN ROMPAEY GIURIA , Erika
VERNAZZA MAÑAN , Elena
VIÑAS FORCADE , Jennifer
Weisz Kohn, Clara
YAPOR GARCÍA , Mijail
ZUGARRAMURDI GARCIA , Camila

Nivel I

175 investigadores
Abal , Alejandro
ACEVEDO CALAMET , Fernando Gustavo
AGUIAR ANTÍA , Sebastian
ALBERTONI GOMEZ , Nicolas Domingo
Alejo , Osvaldo Javier
ALVAREZ CASTRO , Ignacio
ÁLVAREZ PEDROSIAN , Eduardo Alejandro
ÁLVAREZ SCANNIELLO , Jorge Ernesto
ANTÍA AGUÑÍN , Florencia
APUD PELAEZ , Ismael Eduardo
Arbeletche , Pedro
ARISTIMUÑO GÜENZATTI , Adriana
BADO CARDOZO , Virginia Susana
BAGNATO NUÑEZ , María José
BALBI BROCH, María Alejandra
BARAIBAR RIBERO, Ximena
BARG BELTRAME , Gabriel
BARITÉ ROQUETA , Mario Guido
BARTESAGHI HIERRO , Ignacio Martín
BENTURA ALONSO , José Pablo
BÉRGOLO SOSA , Marcelo Luis
BIANCO BOZZO , Mariela
BIDEGAIN PONTE , Germán
BIELLI PALLELA , Andrea Clara
BORTAGARAY SABARROS , Isabel
BUSQUETS APOLITO , Jose Miguel
CABRITA ORTUÑO , Victor Eduardo
CAFFERA COLLAZO , Marcelo Federico
CANO MENONI , José Agustín
CARÁMBULA PAREJA , Matías
CARBONI ROMÁN , María Alejandra
CARDEILLAC GULLA , Joaquin
CELI FRUGONI , ALINA
CENI GONZÁLEZ , Rodrigo
CHAVEZ BIDART , Jorge Alvaro
CHIANCONE CASTRO , Adriana María
CID DE ORTA , Alejandro
Clemente Batalla , Gladys Isabel
COSTA BALL , César Daniel
COURDIN MÁXIMO , Virginia
DA COSTA VELÁZQUEZ , Néstor
Da Silva , Monica
da Silva Cousillas, Natalia Andrea
DASET CARRETTO , Lilián Renée
De Cores , Carlos
DE GIORGI CARDONA, Ana Laura
de León , Beatriz
DODEL SCHUBERT , Matías
Dutra da Silveira Margalef , Delia
EGOZCUE ALGORTA , Martin
ESTEVA GALLICCHIO , Eduardo Gregorio
ESTRADES PIÑEYRÚA , Carmen
ETCHEBEHERE ARENAS, Gabriela
FALERO CIRIGLIANO , Alfredo Walter
Fernández , Mariana
FERNÁNDEZ CARABALLO , Ana María
FERRÉS OTEGUI , Daniel José
FILARDO GARCIA , Maria Veronica
Freigedo , Martín
FUENTES GONZÁLEZ , Guillermo Federico
FUNCASTA DUCE , Lorena
GALAIN PALERMO , Pablo
GALASO RECA , Pablo
GAMBETTA LOPASSIO , Nicolás
GENTA ROSSI , Natalia Paola
GIOSCIA VILLAR , Laura
Goni , Adriana
Gonzalez , María del Lujan
González Guyer , Julián
GONZÁLEZ PERILLI , Fernando
GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ , Andrés
GONZALEZ VAILLANT , Gabriela
GRAS TUÑAS , Natalia
Guerra , Pablo
GUTIÉRREZ DE MARAÑÓN, María Ofelia
HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ , Diego José
HERNÁNDEZ NILSON , Diego
HORTA BERRO , Roberto Jorge
JOHNSON , Charlotte Nicola
KACHINOVSKY MELGAR , Alicia María
Katz , Gabriel
LANFRANCO CRESPO , Bruno Antonio
LANZILOTTA MERNIES , Bibiana
LÁZARO OLAIZOLA , María Laura
LEITES LAMELA , Martin
LEOPOLD COSTÁBILE , Beatriz Sandra
Licandro , Oscar
LLUBERAS GONZALEZ , Rodrigo
Lopez , Santiago
LÓPEZ BURIAN , Camilo Martín
LÓPEZ GALLEGO , Laura
Luján , Carlos
LUJÁN BARBASOLA , Diego Ignacio
LUZARDO VERDE , Mario Javier
MACHADO FRETES , Alina I.
MAILHOS GUTIÉRREZ , Alvaro
MARIATTI ACOSTA , Alejandro Gabriel
MAROTTA MENDEZ , Ana Cecilia
MÁRQUEZ SCOTTI , María Clara
Martí , Juan Pablo
Martinez , Enrique
MARTINIS LÓPEZ , Pablo Eduardo
MASCHERONI LAPORT , Paola
MAUBRIGADES BUZZALINO , Silvana
Melgar Alassio, Natalia
MELS AUMAN , Cindy Agnes
Míguez , María Noel
MILANESI CAMEJO , Alejandro Miguel
MOLFINO VIGO , Veronica
MONTOYA RODRÍGUEZ , Maria Del Mar
Moraes , Juan Andres
MORALES OLMOS , Virginia
MORÁS NÚÑEZ , Luis Eduardo
MUINELO GALLO , Walter Leonel
MUNYO ESTEFAN , Ignacio Eduardo
Nin Garibotto , Silvia Veronica
Ochoviet , Teresa Cristina
OLAZA LÓPEZ , Mónica Elizabeth
OLIVERA CAJIGA, Mauricio Nihil
ORTEGA CERCHIARO , Elizabeth
OYHANTÇABAL BENELLI , Gabriel
PARDO RODRÍGUEZ , Ignacio
PAREDES DELLA CROCE , Mariana
PASSARINI DELPRATTO , José María
Pastori , Alejandro
PAULO BEVILACQUA, Laura Beatriz
PELUFFO GERONAZZO , Silvia Adriana
PERAZZO BONACCI , María Ivone
Pereyra Barreiro , Juan Sebastián
PÉREZ BENTANCUR , Verónica Lucy
POLLERO BEHEREGARAY , Raquel
Prieto Rosas , Victoria
RADAKOVICH , María Del Rosario
RIEIRO CASTIÑEIRA , Anabel
RIELLA , Alberto
RODRÍGUEZ FERREYRA, Alicia Raquel
RODRÍGUEZ MIRANDA , Adrian A.
RODRÍGUEZ MORALES , Pilar Cecilia
RODRÍGUEZ WEBER , Javier Ernesto
ROLDÁN , Flavia Alejandra
ROMANO GRANITO, Antonio Mauro
ROMERO CABRERA , Juan Ignacio
ROSAS PEREZ , Juan Francisco
ROSSI RODRIGUEZ, Virginia Marina
RUSSI DUARTE , Pedro
SALAS BERETCHE , Gonzalo
SANDE MULETABER , Sandra Gioconda
SANJURJO GARCÍA , Diego
SANROMAN GARCIA , Graciela
SARASOLA BONETTI , Marcos Rafael
SCURO SOMMA , Juan Agustin
SELIOS LEMES , Lucía
SELMA SÁNCHEZ , Hugo
SILVA FORNÉ , Diego
SILVEIRA , Germán
SOSA RODRÍGUEZ , Andrés Ricardo
STEVENAZZI ALÉN, FELIPE
STUHLDREHER , Amalia Margarita
TEALDE MEAS , Emiliano
TENENBAUM Ewig, Gabriel
TRAVERSA TEJERO , Federico
TRÍAS SEFERIAN , Gregorio Daniel
Trimble , Micaela
TUTTE VALLARINO , Verónica Adriana
VAIRO QUEIROLO , Daniela
VÁSQUEZ ECHEVERRÍA , Alejandro
VÁZQUEZ CLAVERA , María Inés
VECINDAY GARRIDO , María Laura
VIERA DUARTE , Patricia
VIERA GÓMEZ , Andrea Jimena
VIGNA BEJÉREZ, Ana
Viscardi , Nilia
YAFFÉ ESPÓSITO , Jaime Gabriel
ZAPATA AGUIRRE , Sandra
Zavala , Ana

Nivel II

50 investigadores
ABOAL REBOLLO , Diego Omar
AMARANTE MARTÍNEZ , Verónica
Andacht , Fernando
AROCENA ARMAS , Felipe
Balsa , Ana Ines
BATTHYANY DIGHIERO , Karina
BENTANCUR BERNOTTI , Vicente Nicolás
BIANCHI PAGOLA , Carlos Federico
BIZZOZERO REVELEZ , Lincoln
BOGLIACCINI PADILLA , Juan Ariel
BORRAZ ESCAMES , Fernando Miguel
Brida , Juan Gabriel
Bucheli , Marisa
BUQUET CORLETO , Daniel
CABELLA VAZ , Wanda
CARRIQUIRY ALVAREZ , Miguel Alberto
CHASQUETTI PÉREZ , Daniel
Chiappe , Marta
CUADRO CAWEN , José Ariel
DE MARTINO BERMÚDEZ , Mónica Solange
FERNANDEZ AGUERRE , Tabaré
FILGUEIRA PRATES , Fernando
GARCÉ GARCÍA Y SANTOS , Adolfo
GONZÁLEZ LAURINO , Carolina
KAPLÚN HIRSZ , Gabriel
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ , Alejandra
MAICHE MARINI , Alejandro
Mancebo González , María Ester
MARRERO FERNÁNDEZ , Adriana
MIDAGLIA SOUTO , María Del Carmen
MORAES VAZQUEZ , Maria Ines
PIÑEIRO RODRÍGUEZ , Rafael
Ponce , Jorge Luis
PUCCI GARMENDIA , Francisco Eduardo
Queirolo , Rosario
RAMA VITALE , Claudio Antonio
RISSO FERRAND, MARTIN JOSE
RIVOIR CABRERA , Ana Laura
RODRIGUEZ ZIDÁN , Cesar Eduardo
ROSSEL ODRIOZOLA , María Cecilia
ROSSI MALAN , Maximo Tulio
Sabelli García, Martha Adriana
SÁNCHEZ VILELA , María Del Rosario
SARLO ONETO , Oscar Luis
SERNA FORCHERI , Miguel Pablo
TRIUNFO URRETAVIZCAYA , Patricia María
VIGORITO DELGADO , Andrea
WILLEBALD REMEDIOS , Henry Francisco
WINOCUR IPARRAGUIRRE , Rosalía
ZURBRIGGEN GIACOSSA , Cristina

Nivel III

11 investigadores
AROCENA LINN , Rodrigo
BÉRTOLA FLORES , Luis Eduardo
BLOCK TEPER , Lisa
CAETANO HARGAIN , Gerardo
DUBRA ESTRADA , Juan Manuel
FORTEZA GALCERÁN , Alvaro Javier
GANDELMAN UNGEROVICH , Nestor
Lanzaro Peyre, Jorge Luis
SUTZ VAISMAN , Judith
VAILLANT ALCALDE , Marcel Edme
Vaillant Alcalde, Denise Elena

Humanidades

Iniciación

53 investigadores
ABIN GAYOSO , Emilia
ALONSO MOREIRA , María Jimena
AMIEVA COLLADO , Mariana
AZNÁREZ GARCÍA , Luciana
Azpiroz Perera, Andrés Osvaldo
BLEZIO DUCRET , Cecilia
BOGLIONE , Riccardo
BOLAÑA CABALLERO , María José
BRUNO TAMBURI , Mauricio Daniel
CAMPANELLA , Lucia
CARRIQUIRY RODRÍGUEZ , Andrea
CASTELLI RODRÍGUEZ, Luisina
Cheguhem Riani , Mauricio
Correa , Javier
D ALESSANDRO GARCÍA , Sonia
DELGADO FABRE , Santiago
DUARTE ACQUISTAPACE , Deborah
EVIA BERTULLO , Victoria
FABREAU MARTÍNEZ , Martín
FERNÁNDEZ GUERRA , Amparo Clara
FERRAZ-LEITE LUDZIK, Alejandro
FRICK CAPURRO , María Magdalena
Frontini Antognazza, Pablo
FUSTES NARIO , Juan Manuel
GAMBOA PESUGNI , Martín
GARCÍA MOURELLE , Lorena
GAZZÁN PÍRIZ , Nicolás Christian
GONZÁLEZ DE LEÓN , María Del Carmen
GUTIÉRREZ MUIÑO , Ignacio Enrique
Hernández Méndez , Sebastián
HORNOS WEISZ , Leticia
HOSSAIN , MD IMRAN
Keldjian Etchessarry, Julieta
LABORDE GARCÍA , Gustavo
LAVORERIO SEÑARIS , Victoria
LEPRA TERZAGHI , Valeria
MALAN MOREIRA , Paula
MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ , Mary
MONTEALEGRE ALEGRIA , Natalia
MORALES MACIEL , Washington Alberto
OGGIANI MORGAS , Carolina
PAOLINI VINCENTI , Claudio Alfonso
PASTORINO RODRÍGUEZ , Magalí
Porley Vidal, Carolina
QUEIJO OLANO , Juan Andrés
RODRÍGUEZ ARRILLAGA , Lucía Soledad
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ , Yliana Virginia
SOSA SAN MARTÍN, Gabriela
Sosa Cabrera, Álvaro
TABAKIÁN IRIBERNAGARAY , Gregorio
VIDAL SARAVÍ , Daniel
Vigna Vilches , Sibila
Zeinal , Megan

Nivel I

96 investigadores
Aguerre , Fernando
ALEMÁN KSIAZENICKI , Laura
Alvira , Pablo César Sebastián
AMGARTEN QUITZAU , Evelise
BARRETO MESSANO , Isabel De Lourdes
BEOVIDE LEAL , Laura
BLIXEN DURÁN , María Carolina
BOLON PEDRETTI , Alma
Bracco Nahson , Diego
Brando Aramuni, Oscar
BUDÓN SGÜERZO , Osvaldo Rubén
CAMPODÓNICO PÉREZ , Rossana
CANALE FAZZINI , Germán
CAPDEPONT CAFFA , Irina
CARDELLINO ALVAREZ , Paula María
CARQUEIJEIRO DE MEDEIROS , DANIELE CRISTINA
CERRANO , Carolina
CERVIERI LORES , Ignacio
CUADRO CAWEN , María Inés
DABEZIES DAMBORIARENA , Juan Martín
DE GIORGI LAGEARD , Alvaro Gonzalo
DE OLIVEIRA TORRES , Rodrigo
DEL PUERTO GARCÍA , Laura
DELGADO REY , Leandro
DIAZ GENIS , Andrea Marta
DOGLIOTTI MORO , Paola
DOMINZAIN MARTÍNEZ , Susana Loreley
DREWS LÓPEZ , Jose Pablo
D´AMBROSIO CAMARERO , Leticia
FACAL SANTIAGO , Ana Silvia
FERREIRA RODRÍGUEZ , Pablo
FESSLER CASTRO , Jorge Daniel
FIGUEIRO LASTRETO , Gonzalo Luis
FLEITAS GONZÁLEZ , Martín
GARAY MONTANER , Gerardo Jesús
García , Pablo Emanuel
GARCÍA FERREIRA , Roberto
GARIAZZO LEÓN , Matías
Gianotti García , Camila Alejandra
Giucci Schmidt , Guillermo Francisco
GONZÁLEZ BRIZ , María De Los Ángeles
GORTÁZAR BELVIS , Alejandro
GREISING DÍAZ , Carolina
INDA FERRERO , Hugo Rodolfo
JAHNECKA , Luciano
JUNG GARIBALDI , Maria Eugenia
LACRUZ FRACHIA , Cecilia
LARRE BORGES PEREIRA , Ana Inés
LEJAVITZER LAPOUJADE , Amalia
Mackey , Allison Eleanor
MARÍN SUÁREZ , Carlos José
MARONNA GIORDANO , Mónica
MARQUISIO AGUIRRE , Ricardo Andrés
Martinelli Ferreira , Flávia
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ , María Laura
MAZZINI CASATROJA , Andrés Arístides
MELOGNO NEVES , Pablo Daniel
MODZELEWSKI DROBNIEWSKI , Helena
MONREAL CATALDI , Susana
MORAES MEDINA , Ángela Mariana
MORENO GARCÍA , María Inés
MORENO RUDOLPH , Federica María
NAVIA ANTELO , Ricardo Joaquín
NUDELMAN BLEJWAS, Jorge
O REILLY DOGHERTY , Francisco
OROÑO LUGANO , Mariela
OSTA VÁZQUEZ, Maria Laura
OSTA Vélez , Matías
PARODI , ANIBAL
Peláez Cedrés , Álvaro Julio
PÉREZ BOCCA , Claudia
PICUN , OLGA
POLAKOF OLIVERA , Ana Clara
PORRINI BERACOCHEA , Rodolfo Carlos
REYES MOREL, Agustín
RODRÍGUEZ AYÇAGUER , Ana María
RODRÍGUEZ GIMÉNEZ, Raumar Aredis
ROMITI VINELLI , Elena
ROSSAL NÚÑEZ , Marcelo
RUIZ CHURRUCA , Rosa Luisa
SANSÓN CORBO , Tomás David
Santos , Carlos
SAPRIZA TORRES , Graciela María
SEMPOL FERNÁNDEZ , Diego Alejandro
SERÉ QUINTERO , Cecilia
SILVA GARCIA , Karina Alejandra
SOTELO RICO , Moira
SUÁREZ SAINZ , Rafael
TAKS DONAS , Javier
TORELLO ANTELO , Georgina Carla
URIARTE BÁLSAMO , Pilar
VALLARINO KATZENSTEIN , Ana
VIERA CHERRO , Mariana
Villarmarzo , Eugenia
WASEM CASAL , Marcos Enrique
Wschebor Pellegrino , Isabel Adela

Nivel II

23 investigadores
ACHUGAR DIAZ , Mariana
ACOSTA RONCAGLIOLO , Yamandú
BARRIOS GUIDA , Graciela Judith
BENÍTEZ PEZZOLANO , Hebert Daniel
Bertolotti , Virginia
Bordoli , Eloísa
Broquetas , Magdalena
CABRERA PÉREZ , Luis Leonel
CAORSI PIGURINA , Carlos Enrique
Coll , Magdalena
DE TORRES CARBALLAL , María Inés
DUFFAU SOTO , Nicolás
Fornaro , Maria Josefina
GABBIANI , Beatriz
MARCHESI GORDILLO , Alberto Antonio Aldo
MAZZUCCHELLI MARTINO , Aldo
Miranda Somma, Fernando
ORLANDO COLOMBO , Virginia Susana
PELUSO CRESPI , Leonardo
Remedi , Gustavo
RICO FERNÁNDEZ , Álvaro Hugo
ROCCA PESCE , Pablo Hugo
SEOANE SEOANE , José Carlos

Nivel III

11 investigadores
ACHUGAR FERRARI , Hugo José
BERETTA CURI , Alcides José
ELIZAINCÍN EICHENBERGER , Adolfo Esteban
Frega Novales , Ana
JACOB DANNHEISSER , Raul Julio
LACA LUQUE , Brenda Selva
LÓPEZ MAZZ , José María
MARKARIAN DURÁN , Vania
PEREIRA RODRÍGUEZ , Gustavo Félix
RILLA MANTA , José
ROSTAGNOL DALMAS , Susana Margarita

Ingeniería y Tecnología

Iniciación

52 investigadores
Alejandro Amarillo, Miguel
ANTÚNEZ NÚÑEZ , María Lucía
BAKALA , Ewelina
BENAVIDES OLIVERA , Facundo
Bentancur , Silvia
Bonfiglio , Fernando
BRUGNINI OSIMANI , Giannina
BUDELLI DI PAOLA , Eliana
CALLEJAS CAMPIONI , Nicolas
CAMPO BARBÉ , Juan Diego
Cardeña Dávila , René
CEBREIROS SANSBERRO , Florencia
Chatterjee , Parag
Corengia , Mariana Liliam
Davoine , Federico
DE VERA RODRIGUEZ , Alejandra
ETCHEVERRY MENDEZ , Mathias
FAVARO SAPRIZA , Federico
Fernández Iglesias , María Esther
FERREIRA QUAGLIATA, Maria Jimena
FIERRO MUSSO , Germán Andrés
GODOY MACHADO , DANIEL
Iturralde , Pablo
Laguarda , Agustín
LLOFRIU ALONSO , Martin
Maciel , Fernanda
Martins Morita , Alice Kimie
Massaferro , Pablo
MORENO NEGRO , Silvana
Notte , Gastón
Nunes Ferraz Júnior, Antonio Djalma
OCHOA ANDRADE , Ana Teresa
Páez Gus, Pablo M.
PIENIKA ARCHONDO, Rodolfo
PIZARD GALÁN , Luis Sebastián
Reyes Plascencia , Carmina
RICHART GUTIÉRREZ , Matías Mario
ROCHÓN MARTÍNEZ , María Eloísa
RODRÍGUEZ ARZUAGA , Mariana
RUDELI AMETRANO , Natalia Carolina
Santiviago Petzoldt, Claudia
SARAVIA SILVERA , Maria Veronica
SASSI AROBBA , Paolo Juan
Silvarrey Barruffa , Alejo Andres
SINISCALCHI BERISSO , Mariana
SPALVIER BLANCO , Agustin
STÁBILE SUÁREZ , Luis
UMPIÉRREZ FAILACHE , Mariana
Viana Céspedes, Victor
VIDAL BERRIEL , Leticia
VILA DAVID LIMA , Maria Eugenia
Zimberg , Bernardo

Nivel I

83 investigadores
ABIRACHED ALONZO , Cecilia
ALONSO HAUSER , Rodrigo
Alonso Suárez , Rodrigo
Arcia Cabrera , Patricia Lourdes
BARBONI MORALES , Leonardo
BARRIOS TOMÁS , Sofía
BAZERQUE GIUSTO , Juan Andrés
BILLIRIS JULIEN , MARIA ALEJANDRA
Bove Vanzulli , Italo
CABRERA KOLESNICK , María Noel
CALEGARI GARCÍA , Daniel
CAPDEHOURAT LONGRES , Germán
Casco , Mirian Elizabeth
CASTELLÓ ANTONAZ , Elena Victoria
CASTRO CASALES , Alberto Andrés
CAZES BOEZIO , Gabriel
CETRANGOLO , GONZALO
CHIRUZZO ALONSO , Luis Hernán
CHRETIES CERIANI , Christian
Cozzano , Sonia
CURTO RISSO , Pedro Luis
Curutchet , Ana
Delgado Cavaliere , Andrea
DRAPER VANRELL , Martín
DUARTE GUIGOU , Martin
DUFRECHOU LASCA , Ernesto
ETCHEVERRY VENTURINI , Lorena
FAVRE SAMARRA, Federico Daniel
Flores Godoy, José Job
Fonseca de Oliveira , André Luiz
FOSSATI PIÑEYRUA , Mónica
GAK SZOLLOSY , Joel
GALIONE KLOT , Pedro Andrés
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Alice Elizabeth
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ , María Laura
Gorgoglione , Angela
GUIGOU BERRETTA , Mairan Denise
GUTIÉRREZ ARCE , Alejandro Mauricio
Ibáñez Ojeda, Claudia Marcela
Irigaray González , Bruno Alejandro
Joskowicz Zilberfarb , Jose
JURBURG MELNIK, Daniel Andres
LARNAUDIE PLACHOT , Valeria Inés
Larroca Ponzoni , Federico
LÓPEZ PEDEMONTE , Tomás
LUNA GARCIA , Carlos Daniel
MAROTTA LLAMBÍ , Adriana Alejandra
MAUTTONE VIDALES , Antonio Daniel
MEDINA ROLANDO , Karina Raquel
MEDRANO FERNANDEZ , Claudia Alejandra
Mendina Gourgues , Mariana
MIGUEZ DE MORI , Matias Rafael
NAJSON , Federico
OLIVER DEFERRARI , Juan Pablo
OREGGIONI GAMOU , Julián
PEDEMONTE QUINTAS , Martín Nicolás
PÉREZ NICOLI , Pablo Sebastian
PÉREZ ZERPA , Jorge Martín
Ramírez Paulino , Ignacio
RATTARO EUGUI , Claudina Isabel
Risso , Claudio
ROCAMORA MARTÍNEZ , Martín
RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO , Analía
Rodríguez Bocca , Pablo
RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ , Benigno
ROSÁ FURMAN , Aiala
RUFO D ADDARIO , Caterina
SANTILLI ALMARAZ , Adrián
SANTORO RODRIGUEZ , Pablo Esteban
SCHANDY WOOD , Javier Andres
SEGURA CASTILLO , Luis
SEGURA HERRERA , Nadia
SOLARI BUELA , Martin
Sotelo Bovino , Rafael
STEINFELD VOLPE , Leonardo
TANCO RAINUSSO , Pablo Martín
Tejera López , Gonzalo
VALLESPIR LIGUGNANA , Diego
VEIRANO NÚÑEZ , Francisco
VIEITEZ OSORIO , Ignacio Alberto
WONSEVER BERGENFELD , Dina
XAVIER SAAVEDRA , Ana Lucía
ZECCHI BAYARRES , Berta

Nivel II

39 investigadores
ABAL GUERAULT , Gonzalo
BALIOSIAN DE LAZZARI , Javier Ernesto
BERMOLEN ROMEO , Maria Paola
BETANCOR DUTRENIT , Lorena
Betarte Guidi , Gustavo
CANELAS BOTTA , Alfredo
CATALDO OTTIERI , José Alberto
DÍAZ MORENO , Verónica
Ezzatti , Pablo
FERNÁNDEZ PARDO , Alicia
FERRAGUT , Andres
FERRARI VIDAL , Mario Daniel
Ferreira , Enrique
GAMAZO RUSNAC , Pablo Andrés
GÁMBARO GARCÍA , Adriana
GRAMPÍN CASTRO , Eduardo
Gutierrez , Soledad
JACHMANIÁN ALPUY , Iván
Lecumberry Ruvertoni, Federico
LÓPEZ MOREDA , Iván
MONZÓN RANGELOFF , Pablo Ariel
MOTZ , Regina
MOYA SILVA , Laura Maria
Muse , Pablo
PANIZZOLO MARTÍNEZ , Luis Alberto
PARDO PICCONE , Alvaro Daniel
Pedocchi , Francisco
Pérez , Nicolás
ROBLEDO AMOZA , Franco Rafael
Rodriguez Baccino , Gemma
Romero Rodriguez , Pablo Gabriel
Sensale , Berardi
SIMINI , Franco
Slomovitz , Daniel
SOLARI CARRANZA , Sebastián
SZASZ CERUTTI , Nora Adriana
Terra Gallinal , Rafael
Usera Velasco , Gabriel
Viera , Omar

Nivel III

11 investigadores
ARES DEVINCENZI , Gastón
Armentano Feijoo , Ricardo Luis
ARNAUD MACEIRA , Alfredo
BORZACCONI VIDAL , Liliana
Cancela , Hector
LAREO VARELA , Claudia
LEMA LARRIEU , Patricia
NESMACHNOW , Sergio
PAGANINI HERRERA , Fernando
RANDALL , Gregory
SILVEIRA NOGUEROL , Fernando Abel

Asociado

Ciencias Agrícolas

Iniciación

5 investigadores
Gómez Damiano , Demian
Grahmann , Kathrin
MODERNEL HRISTOFF , Pablo Darwing
Narancio , Rafael
REY ROBAINA , Florencia Amelia

Nivel I

4 investigadores
ARROYO MARTÍNEZ , José María
BALBI PEÑA , Maria Isabel
Hamond , Camila
PEÑAGARICANO SOSA , Francisco

Nivel II

4 investigadores
Gutierrez , Lucia
PICASSO RISSO , Valentín Daniel
Piñeiro Guerra, Gervasio
PONZONI REY , Raúl W.

Nivel III

1 investigadores
Riet Correa , Franklin

Ciencias Médicas y de la Salud

Iniciación

8 investigadores
ALEM GLISON , Diego Martín
Bizzozero Peroni, Bruno
MARTÍNEZ D´ALTO , María Alejandra
MONDINO VERO , Alejandra
NEGRO DEMONTEL , Maria Luciana
REBOLLO , Ignacio
SILVA PILIPICH , Noelia Romina
TORRADO ARROSA , Juan Francisco

Nivel I

13 investigadores
BAHNSON , Edward
Bonilla , Carolina
Brazo Sayavera, Francisco Javier
CÁRDENAS RODRÍGUEZ , Magdalena
CARDINAL FERNANDEZ , pablo alejandro
Galeano , Pablo
GARRE , Juan Mauricio
GUTIÉRREZ TRONCOSO , María Laura
HUGO , Martín
LAGO PÉREZ , Natalia
RINALDI SIMONS , Jose Gabriel
ROMERO FILARDO , Maria Natalia
VANINI SOUZA , Giancarlo

Nivel II

1 investigadores
PELUFFO ZAVALA , Hugo

Nivel III

0 investigadores

Ciencias Naturales y Exactas

Iniciación

12 investigadores
BARRERA GUISASOLA , Exequiel Ernesto
CARRAU EGUÍA , María Lucía
CASTRO PRIETO , Jessica
DA LUZ ANGELONI , Adriana Victoria
EASTMAN ROGÉ , Guillermo
GRATTAROLA PEREIRA , Florencia
Manta Dominguez, Gastón
Mastroberti Bersetche , Francisco Vicente
Nuñez , Pablo
RODRIGUEZ ARCE , Esteban Alexander
TROVERO MARTÍNEZ, María Fernanda
VEGA ERRAMUSPE , Iris Beatriz

Nivel I

33 investigadores
Aguerrebere Otegui , Maria Cecilia
AYUBI ZAVALLA , Gastón Alí
BARUFFALDI YAÑEZ , Luciana
BELLOMO PERAZA , Ana Inés
BOTASINI BERASATEGUI , Santiago
Bozoglián , Fernando
CANCELA SEHABIAGUE , Martin Pablo
CANZANI GARCÍA , Yaiza
CARRIZO GALLARDO , Daniel Alejandro
CAVELLI GONÇALES , Matias Lorenzo
CLARAMUNT TAMMARO , Santiago Javier
FANINI , Lucia
FEMIC - , Bojana
Fraiman Borrazás , Nicolás Ignacio
Garcia Pintos Barcia , Luis Pedro
GIL TARÁN , Magdalena
MARINI PALOMEQUE , María Victoria
MARTÍN GÓMEZ , Verónica
MARTINEZ GOMEZ , Mariela
MILESSI MILLAN , Andres Conrado
Moreno , Agustin
Oddone Franco , María Cristina
Oliveira , Lucas
Pais Hirigoyen, Pablo Sebastián
PONCE CASTRO , Marcelo
PONCE DE LEON CAPURRO , Miguel
QUIRICI VALADÁN , Rosina Verónica
Romero , David
ROSCONI HILL , Federico Antonio
RUBIDO OBRER , Nicolás
SAAVEDRA BORELLI , Laura Lucía
SANGUINETTI SCHECK , Juan Ignacio
SIROLLI , NICOLÁS MARTÍN

Nivel II

7 investigadores
CAMPO ALVES , Julio
D'Elía , Guillermo
DE SA RODRIGUEZ , Rafael
FERNANDEZ ROMERO , Maribel Rosario
MASOLLER , Cristina
ODRIOZOLA PREGO , Gerardo
SAENZ MÉNDEZ , Patricia

Nivel III

4 investigadores
Benavente , Ricardo
BUSCHIAZZO , Alejandro
JALABERT MUÑOZ , Rodolfo Alvaro
PATERNAIN RODRIGUEZ , Gabriel Pedro

Ciencias Sociales

Iniciación

12 investigadores
BAS VILIZZIO , Maria Magdalena
David , Gaby
DUARTE ACQUISTAPACE , Maximiliano Nicolás
FAILACHE MIRZA , María Elisa
GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ , Diego De Jesús
GIACCOBASSO AMORENA , Matías
MOREIRA GREGORI , Pedro Ernesto
SANTINI SALZANO , Tyana
SIMONETTI , Paula
TRAVIESO BARRIOS , Emiliano
VELÁZQUEZ BATTISTESSA , Cecilia
ZERPA REISCH , Mariana

Nivel I

20 investigadores
ALVES TEMPERÁN , Guillermo José
Cardozo Gaibisso , Lourdes
CASTIGLIONI NÚÑEZ , Rossana
Cobo , Cristobal
ELICES ARMAND UGON , Matilde
FLEITAS , Sebastián
GARCÍA CASAL , Jesús Antonio
GILLES ROMERO , Enrique
KLEIN , Alejandro
KLEIN CABALLERO , Ricardo
Nollenberger Castro , Natalia
Pérez Muñoz , Cristian
PIRES , Ana Cristina
Ravecca , Paulo
RIVAROLA PUNTIGLIANO , Andres Pablo
Rivas , María Fernanda
RODRIGUEZ , Cesar M.
SICILIA SUAREZ , Gabriela
Somma , Nicolás
Vienni Baptista , Bianca

Nivel II

6 investigadores
ACCINELLI GAMBA , Elvio
ALTMAN OLIN , David
FOLADORI ABELEDO , Guillermo Ricardo
GATTI CASAL DE REY , Gabriel
MITJAVILA , Myriam Raquel
ROSENBLATT BOGACZ , Fernando

Nivel III

1 investigadores
DUTRÉNIT BIELOUS , Silvia Elena

Humanidades

Iniciación

5 investigadores
DE TORRES ALVAREZ , María Fernanda
Jalabert D , Lorenzo Emilio
LEMA MOSCA , Álvaro
Miras , Sebastián
Rivera Rodríguez , Gabriela

Nivel I

9 investigadores
ARENAS DELEÓN , Nicolás
Borucki , Alex
CASO BELLO, Álvaro
Coraza de los Santos , Enrique
DÍAZ KAYEL , Bárbara
Franck , Juan Francisco
Lázaro Igoa , Rosario
SUAREZ VILLAGRAN , Ximena
TADEO FUICA , Beatriz

Nivel II

1 investigadores
MANDRESSI GUTIÉRREZ , Rafael

Nivel III

1 investigadores
Álvarez López , Laura Beatriz

Ingeniería y Tecnología

Iniciación

3 investigadores
MARTINEZ BOGGIO , Santiago Daniel
Massobrio , Renzo
SOUST VERDAGUER , Maria Bernardette

Nivel I

10 investigadores
ABEJÓN ELÍAS , Ricardo
DELBRACIO BENTANCOR , Mauricio
DI MARTINO BOLENTINI , Juan Matías
Dieste , Andres
FIORELLI MARTEGANI , Rafaella Bianca
LEZAMA TORRES DE LA LLOSA , José
Matalonga , Santiago
TALENTO COSTA , Stefanie
TORRES RIPPA , Ana Ines
Uturbey da Costa , Wadaed

Nivel II

6 investigadores
BAÑO GÓMEZ , Vanesa
CAMACHO SOSA DIAS , Jorge
CHOUHY LEBORGNE , Roberto
RUGGIA FRICK , Raúl Julian
SENSALE RODRIGUEZ , Berardi
SORDO WARD , Alvaro Francisco

Nivel III

0 investigadores

Emérito

Ciencias Agrícolas

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

2 investigadores
García-Préchac , Fernando
GAROFALO ABOY , Elsa Gioconda

Ciencias Médicas y de la Salud

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

5 investigadores
DIGHIERO ARRARTE , Guillermo
HORTAL PALMA , María
MONTI BLOCH , Jaime Mauricio
TRUJILLO CENOZ , Omar
VELLUTI , Ricardo

Ciencias Naturales y Exactas

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

8 investigadores
BATISTA VIERA , Francisco
Bettucci Rosi , Lina
Cabaña , Enrique
KREMER ANTÚNEZ , Eduardo
Macadar , Omar
Moyna Silvestre , Patrick
Nieto , Alberto
Nunes , Elia

Ciencias Sociales

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

3 investigadores
AGUIRRE CUNS , Maria Del Rosario Aguirre Cuns
DE SIERRA NEVES , Gerónimo
PELLEGRINO FRECHOU , Maria Adela

Humanidades

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

1 investigadores
Fló , Juan

Ingeniería y Tecnología

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

0 investigadores