Investigadores

Activo

Ciencias Agrícolas

Iniciación

63 investigadores
ADRIEN DELGADO , María De Lourdes
Alliaume , Florencia
ARMÚA FERNÁNDEZ , María Teresa
ASTESSIANO DICKSON , Ana Laura
AZZIMONTI , Gustavo
Azziz de los Santos , Julio Gastón
BÁEZ CONTRERAS , Francisco José
Balmelli Hernández , Gustavo Daniel
BREIJO DOTTA , Martín Andres
Bresciano Dangelis , Rossana Daniela
Brito Diaz , Gustavo
CADENAZZI PASCUAL , Mónica Graciela
Castillo , Alicia
CASTRO NOVELLE , María Alexandra
CLAUDINO DOS SANTOS NETO , Pedro
CONDÓN PRIANO , Federico
CONIBERTI MUNDY , Andres
Crosignani , Nadia
DE BARBIERI , Ignacio
DE BRUN XIMENO , Maria Victoria
DIB BRUSALES , Alicia Raquel
FARIÑA , Santiago Rafael
FAVRE SILVA , Guzmán
FIERRO FERNANDEZ , Sergio Andrés
FIOL LEPERA , María Carolina
Freitas de Melo , Aline
GAIERO GUADAGNA , Paola
Gazzano Santos , María Inés
Giménez , Luis
GONZÁLEZ ARCOS , Matías
GONZALEZ RAMOS , Marcela Joan
GONZÁLEZ TALICE , Jaime Rodolfo
IZQUIERDO CAQUÍAS , Daniela Fabiana
JAURENA BARRIOS , Martín Alejandro
LACUESTA GÓMEZ , Lorena
LADO LINDNER , Bettina
LUZARDO VILLAR , Santiago Felipe
MANZI FRAGA , Matías Jesús
MATTIAUDA MELE , Diego Antonio
MAZZILLI VANZINI , Sebastián Ramón
MENDOZA SPINA , Yamandú
MODERNEL HRISTOFF , Pablo Darwing
MUJICA TELIZ , Maria Valentina
OLIVERA FARIAS , Ernesto Alejandro
PEDRANA MARTINEZ , Graciela Maria
Piaggio Mazzara , Lucía
PUPPO COLLAZO , Lucía Teresa
REGINENSI RIVERA , Stella Maris
Reyno , Rafael
RODRÍGUEZ PADRÓN , Richard Alberto
ROSAS CAISSIOLS , Juan Eduardo
RUIBAL CROCE , Maria Cecilia
SAINZ GANDOLFO , Maria Martha
SALVO ALVAREZ , Lucía
Sanabria , Analía
Santos , Estela
Stewart , Silvina
TAULÉ GREGORIO , Cecilia Beatriz
TEREVINTO HERRERA , María Alejandra
TERRADAS COBAS , Liliana
UMPIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZ , Ana Gabriela
VELAZCO DE LOS REYES , José Ignacio
VILLAGRÁN BOERR , Matías

Nivel I

73 investigadores
Abreo Gimenez , Eduardo Raul
Aguerre , Martín
AGUILAR GARCIA , Ignacio
ALANIZ FERRO , Sandra Maria
ALTESOR HAFLIGER , Alice
ALTESOR MINUTTI , Paula
ARMSTRONG REBORATI , Eileen María
ARROYO MARTÍNEZ , José María
BASSO GARRIDO , Cesar
BATTISTONI URRUTIA , Federico José
BIANCHI OLASCOAGA , Gianni
Blanco , Pedro
BOLLAZZI SOSA , Leonardo Martín
BONNECARRÈRE MARTÍNEZ , María Victoria
CAL PEREYRA , Luis Gustavo
CIAPPESONI SCARONE , Carlos Gabriel
CIGANDA BRASCA , Verónica Solange
DAMIÁN CABRERA , Juan Pablo
DUTRA QUINTELA , Fernando
ERNST BENECH , Oswaldo Ruben
ESPASANDIN MEDEROS , Ana Carolina
FRAGA COTELO , Martín
GAGLIARDI BERENGUER , Rosa Olga Morgana
GALVÁN VIVERO , Guillermo Alesio
GAMBETTA ROMASO , María Giuliana
GARMENDIA VÁZQUEZ , Gabriela
Germán Faedo , Silvia Elisa
Giannitti , Federico
GIL LAUREIRO , Jorge Alvaro
GRAVINA TELECHEA , Alfredo Pedro
HERNÁNDEZ LEGNAZZI , Jorge
Irisarri , María del Pilar
Kremer , Roberto
LA MANNA ALONSO , Alejandro Francisco
Lado Lindner , Joanna
LATTANZI , Fernando Alfredo
LEONI VELAZCO , Carolina
LEZAMA HUERTA , Felipe Miguel
MAISONNAVE VICENS THIEVENT , Jacqueline
Mederos Silveira , América Esther
MENDOZA AGUIAR , Alejandro
Mondino , Pedro
Montossi Porchile , Fabio
Morales Grosskopf , Hermes
MOREL REVETRIA , Maria Adelina
Navajas Valentini , Elly Ana
OLIVERA MUZANTE , Julio Mario
Perdomo , Carlos
Pereyra Correa , Silvia Antonia
PÉREZ , William
Pérez Ruchel , Analía
PESSINA SERDIO , Ana Paula
PRITSCH ALBISU , Clara Beatriz
PUENTES PALOMBO , Rodrigo
QUINCKE WALDEN , Martín Conrado
RIVAS GRELA , Carlos Fernando
RIVERO GARCIA , Rodolfo Carlos
Rodríguez Piñón , Marcelo
SCATONI SÁNCHEZ , Iris Beatriz
Silveira Gómez , Ana Cecilia
SIRI TOMÁS , María Inés
SOTELO SILVEIRA , Mariana
SPERANZA GASTALDI , Pablo Rafael
SUÁREZ VEIRANO , Gonzalo
TRUJILLO LEZAMA , Ana Inés
VAIO SCVORTZOFF , Magdalena
van Lier Sanders , Elize
VENZAL BIANCHI , José Manuel
VERDES GARCÍA , José Manuel
Vicente Castro , Esteban
VILARÓ PAREJA , Francisco
Villalba , Juana
Zerbino , María Stella

Nivel II

30 investigadores
Altier Manzini , Nora
ANTÚNEZ CLAUSTRE , Karina
BANCHERO HÚNZIKER , Georgget Elizabeth
BIELLI PALLELA , Alejandro
BORSANI CAMBÓN , Julio Omar
CABRERA BASCARDAL , Maria Cristina
CAJARVILLE SANZ , María Cecilia
Carriquiry , Mariana
CASTRO TABÓ , Ariel
CAVESTANY BÖCKING, Daniel
Dalla Rizza Vilaró  , Marco
DOGLIOTTI MORO , Santiago
FERNÁNDEZ SCAVINO , Ana
FERRER BACCINO , Milka Sofía
GONZÁLEZ NEVES , Gustavo Diego
INVERNIZZI CASTILLO , Ciro
LLAMBI DELLACASA , María Silvia
MENCHACA , Alejo
PÉREZ CLARIGET , Raquel
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ , Carlos Alberto
PONCE DE LEÓN TADEO , Inés
PONZONI REY , Raúl W.
QUINTANS ILARIA , Graciela
REALINI CUJÓ , Carolina Eva
REPETTO CAPELLO , José Luis
SAADOUN BACHOTET , Ali
SOCA PEÑA , Pablo Miguel
Urioste , Jorge
VERO MÉNDEZ , Silvana
VIÑOLES GIL , Carolina

Nivel III

7 investigadores
CHILIBROSTE SYMONDS , Pablo
Franco , Jorge
MEIKLE SOLARI , Ana
MONZA GALETTI , Jorge Eduardo
Riet Correa , Franklin
UNGERFELD MORÓN , Rodolfo
ZUNINO ABIRAD , Pablo

Ciencias Médicas y de la Salud

Iniciación

69 investigadores
ALEM GLISON , Diego Martín
ALVARIZA GONZÁLEZ , Silvana
ASTRADA FEIJER , Soledad Alejandra
BAZ ETCHEBARNE , Manuel
BENÍTEZ BONÉ , Diego Raúl
BLANCO CÁMERA , Fabiana
Blasina , Fernanda
BOLATTO PEREIRA , Carmen Isabel Selene
BONA , Renata Luísa
BOVE PÉREZ , María Isabel
Brazo Sayavera , Francisco Javier
BURGHI MACEDO , Gastón
CABRERA AZPIROZ , Mirel Lucia
CAMACHO DAMATA , Ximena Aida
CARVALHO RIVERÓN , Luis Andrés
CASTRO ZABALLA , Santiago
CELANO JORCÍN , Laura Teresita
COITINHO AZEVEDO , Cecilia Esther
Colomar , Mercedes
COUTO SIRE , Marcos Mauricio
CURCIO , Santiago
DANZA GALDO , Álvaro Antonio
DEMICHELI DEGE , Verónica
FIGUEREDO BORDA , Natalie
FLORIO LEGNANI , Lucía
GARCIA FULGUEIRAS , Maria Virginia
GARCÍA GABARROT , Gabriela Noemí
GARCÍA MELIÁN , María Fernanda
GONZÁLEZ PERILLI , Lucía Irene
GONZÁLEZ VACAREZZA , NICOLAS
HERNANDEZ MALDONADO , Nelia Lourdes
HOCHMANN VALLS , Jimena Paola
JUSTET LOPEZ , Cristian
LENS ROSSINI , Daniela
LIMA RAIMONDO , Analia
LÓPEZ HILL , María Ximena
LUZARDO DOMENICHELLI , Leonella
MALDONADO CORBO , Cecilia
MARIZCURRENA LARROCA , Juan Jose
MARTÍNEZ D´ALTO , María Alejandra
MARTON GARCÍA , Soledad
MATHÓ PACIELO , Cecilia
MEDINA PRESENTADO , Julio César
MIQUEL CALVO , Ernesto Carlos
NEGRO DEMONTEL , Maria Luciana
NOCETI PENZA , Ofelia María
NOYA ROLANDO , Verónica
PEREYRA LEPRE , Silvana María
PRIETO PORTA , José Pedro
PROLO BUZZALINO , Carolina
REYES DE LOS SANTOS , Aníbal Marcelo
RICCA MALLADA , Roberto
ROBINO PICON , Maria Luciana
Rossi , Andrea
SÁNCHEZ CALVO , Beatriz
SANTOS TEJERIA , Dario Miguel
Seija Scaroni , Verónica
SEVERI TRAVERSA , Maria Cecilia
SOLÁ SCHNIR , Laura
SOLER CANTERA , Ana María
SUÁREZ , Mariana
TEIXEIRA FERREIRA , Vania
TORRADO ARROSA , Juan Francisco
TRÍAS TEJERÍA , Emiliano
Ubillos , Luis
URBANAVICIUS , Jessika Carolina
VAAMONDE CASSANELLO , Lucía
VERNENGO VIGNOLA , Luis Oscar
VOLA RAVINA , Maria Magdalena

Nivel I

96 investigadores
ABIN CARRIQUIRY , Juan Andres
Abreu , Cecilia
ALVAREZ CAL , María Noel
ÁLVAREZ TOURON , Guzmán Ignacio
ANESETTI NAUAR , Gabriel César
ARREDONDO UNANUA , Maria Florencia
BARTESAGHI HIERRO , Silvina
BENEDETTO ROMANO , Luciana Marcela
BEROIS MALÁN , Nora Mabel
Bertoni Jara , Bernardo
BETANCOR GARCÍA , Laura
BIESTRO BAPTISTA , Alberto Anibal
BOGGIA DE IZAGUIRRE , Jose Gabriel
BOTTI ALSINA , Horacio
CABRERA CEDRÉS , Mauricio Andrés
CAIROLI MOROSSINI , Ernesto Carlos
Calliari Cuadro , Aldo José
CALZADA FALCÓN , Victoria Nora
Camou Soliño , María Teresa
Cappetta Sapriza , Monica
CARBALLAL ZEBALLOS , Juan Sebastián
CASSINA GÓMEZ , Adriana María
CASTRO PEYRONEL , Laura
CHAVEZ GENARO , Rebeca
Cohen , Henry
CRISPO BENEDETTO , Martina
Curti , Sebastian
DA LUZ PEREIRA , Julio Abayuba
DAPUETO PRIETO , Juan José
DAYAN , Victor
DEMATTEIS FERNANDEZ , Sylvia
DUHAGON , Maria Ana
ECHEVERRY LÓPEZ , Carolina
ESCANDE CASTRO , Carlos Jose
ESPERÓN PERCOVICH , Patricia
FALCONI GUERRA , Atilio
FERREIRA DE MATTOS , Gonzalo Rafael
GADOLA BERGARA , Liliana
Gambini , Juan Pablo
Gehrke , Sergio
GOMEZ SENA , Leonel Francisco
GOÑI MAZZITELLI , Natalia Beatriz
GRADIN IADE , Victoria Beatriz
Grignola Rial , Juan Carlos
GRILLE MONTAUBAN , Sofía
HERNANDEZ POMI , Ana
HILL MONGABURE , Marcelo Rafael
HURTADO BREDDA , Francisco Javier
IBARRA VIÑALES , Manuel
KRAMER XAVIER , Maria Gabriela
KREINER FEDER , Marcelo
LAGO PÉREZ , Natalia
LAGOS SMEJA , Patricia Friné
LAVAGGI DESTRO , María Laura
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ , Gloria Virginia
MACEDO VIÑAS , Marina
MANZANARES CASTRO , William
MAÑAY LARROSA , Nelly Angélica
MEDEIROS PEREYRA , Andrea
MERLINO MELLOGNIO , Alicia Beatriz
MIGLIARO REVELLO , Eduardo Roberto
MORANDE , Pablo Elías
MORENO JAUGE , María
MOURGLIA ETTLIN , Gustavo Daniel
Nin Vaeza , Nicolás
NOBOA ALDECOA , Oscar Alberto
NÚÑEZ RODRIGUEZ , Margarita Alejandra
OLANO GOSSWEILER , Ana Carolina
Olazabal , Daniel
OLIVARES SANCHEZ-TOLEDO , Pedro Rufino
OLIVERA BRAVO , Silvia
PAGOTTO , Romina María Del Luján
PELUFFO ZAVALA , Hugo
PIACENZA BENGOCHEA , María Lucía
POSE AZZARINI , Inés Esperanza
Puppo , Corina
QUIJANO HERRERA , Celia Lía
RANDO HULUK , Ana Evelyn Karina
REICH MATOS , María Micaela
RIAL AREZO , Analía
RIVA SERRA , Eloísa
Rodriguez Teja, Mercedes
RONCO RAMOS , Alvaro Luis
ROSSI , Francesco, Mattia
Schelotto Guillamon , Felipe
SEGOVIA DUARTE , Maria Mercedes
SILVEIRA GONZALEZ , Luis Fernando
SÓÑORA MUÑIZ , Cecilia Beatriz
Sosa Fuertes , Claudio
SUÁREZ OLIVERA , Norma
THOMSON , Leonor
TROSTCHANSKY VASCONCELLOS , Andrés Ezequiel
VANRELL MAJÓ, Lucía María
VARELA PENSADO , Gustavo
VIGNOLI CABRERA , Ever Rafael
ZÓCALO GERMÁN , Yanina Alexandra

Nivel II

23 investigadores
ABUDARA HAIM , Verónica
ALONSO NUÑEZ , Omar
BARRIOS HERRERA , Enrique
BATTHYÁNY DIGHIERO , Carlos Ignacio
BIA SANTANA , Daniel
Bollati , Mariela
BOLOGNA MOLINA , Ronell Eduardo
CABRAL GONZÁLEZ , Pablo
CASSINA GOMEZ , María Patricia
FAGIOLINO SABBATANI , Pietro
FREIRE GARD , Teresa Inés
GONZALEZ SAPIENZA , Gualberto
MARINO DONANGELO , Carmen
MIMBACAS GUERRA , Adriana
OPPEZZO , Pablo
PEDEMONTE BENVENUTO , Marisa
Pritsch Albisu , Otto Franz
ROBELLO PORTO , Carlos
SAPIRO SCHWARTZ , Rossana
Scorza Arlo, Ma. Cecilia
SOUZA , José M.
TRUJILLO GARRÉ , Madia
VÁZQUEZ MESA , Marta

Nivel III

13 investigadores
BARBEITO ERBA , Luis Héctor
CAPUTI CAVALLI , Angel Ariel
CAYOTA GUZIKOVSZKY , Alfonso
CERECETTO MEYER , Hugo
CHABALGOITY RODRIGUEZ , José Alejandro
DAJAS MENDEZ , Federico
GONZALEZ HORMAIZTEGUY , Mercedes
OSINAGA PRADERE , Eduardo
RADI ISOLA , Rafael
RUBBO AMONINI , Homero
RUSSO BLANC , Raúl
SUAREZ GALLEGO , Hamlet Eduardo
TRUJILLO CENOZ , Omar

Ciencias Naturales y Exactas

Iniciación

132 investigadores
Achigar , Mauricio
Agorio Norström , Astrid
ALBÍN CELANA , Andrea Raquel
ALDABALDE PIOTTO , Virginia
ALONSO SIMÓN , Juan
ALVAREDA MIGLIARO , Elena Maria
ALVAREZ FAILACHE , Natalia
AMARELLE LARROSA , Vanesa
AREZO REZZA , María José
Arizaga , Livia
AUYUANET LARRIEU , Adriana
AZPIROZ SANTANA , Adrian Bruno
BARDIER SUÁREZ , Cecilia Ines
BELLINI LISORIO , Maria Inés
BENTANCUR VIGLIONE , María Gabriela
BERMUDEZ GABRIEL , Eduardo
BESIL ARISMENDI , María Natalia
BESSONART GONZÁLEZ , Martin
BISSO MACHADO , Rafael
BONANATA SILVA , Jenner
BOTASINI BERASATEGUI , Santiago
Bourel , Mathias
Bravo , Diego
CANAVERO RODRÍGUEZ , Andrés
CARRAU GAMIO , Gonzalo
CERNUSCHI RODILOSSO , Federico
CHIRIBAO POMBO , Maria Laura
Clavijo Baquet , Sabrina Elizabeth
CORONA SCHELL , Andrea Beatriz
CUEVASANTA DANS , Ernesto Martín
D ANDREA HIRSCHY , Lucia Beatriz
DA ROSA FARAVELLI , Inés
DA SILVA FONSECA , Cecilia Corina
DE LA SOVERA MARTINEZ , Victoria
DE LEÓN CHOCHO , María Andrea
Díaz , Martina
DIBELLO RUDOLF , Estefanía
DIMITRIADIS PAMPIN , Caterina
Dominguez , María Fernanda
DUARTE PASTORINO , Lucía
ECHEVERRÍA CHAGAS , Natalia Paola
ELLIS RAGGIO , Maria Eugenia
ENCISO DELEON , María Paula
FÁBRICA BARRIOS , Carlos Gabriel
Fariello Rico , Maria Ines
FAVRE SAMARRA , Sofia
FERNÁNDEZ CALERO , Tamara
FERRARI CALLEJAS , Mariana Isabel
FERREIRO LLANES , María José
FESTARI CHIARLONE , María Florencia
FIORI SCHIAVO , Marcelo
FOLLE LOPEZ , Ana Maite
FRANCO FRAGUAS IRIBAR , Paula
FREIRE CAPORALE , Daniel
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ , Luis Fernando
GIOIA FABRE , Larissa
González , Iván
GONZÁLEZ DE LOS SANTOS , Ana Karina
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ , Mar¡a de la Macarena
Groba , Hernan Federico
GUBITOSI HORNOS , Viviana
Guillermo González , Mauricio Germán
IGLESIAS SANTOS , César Alberto
Iraola Bentancor , Gregorio Manuel
JACKSON CARVALHO , Erienne
JIMÉNEZ CARDOZO , Pablo Sebastián
Kalemkerian Kazandjian , Juan
Lamolle Alzugaray , Guillermo Pedro
LAUFER GRUNVALD , Gabriel
LESSA ECHEVERRIARZA , Pablo
LIDDLE RÍOS , Pablo
LOACES DEMESTOY , Ines
LOSADA TOURINHO , Julia
LUCAS , Christine Marie
MACHADO MONTES , Ignacio Andres
MALHERBE IMBRIACO , Octavio Hugo
MARANDINO PEREGALLI , Ana Eugenia
MARGENAT ARRAMBIDE , Mariana
MARRONI PLATA , María Soledad
MARTÍN GÓMEZ , Verónica
MARTÍN RUSSO , Valentina
MATA SUSMAN , Gustavo Raúl
Maya Soto , Leticia María
MENDOZA MUNIZ , Carolina
MORALES PÉREZ , Ethel Judith
MOURELLE CIVANO , Dominique
MUNGUÍA TARALLO , Ana Beatriz
NIELL MENEGAZZI , María Silvina
OLIVERA COUTO , María Agustina
OSORIO MARTINEZ , Carlos Alberto
Otero , Lucía
PACHECO FERREIRO , Mario Marcelo
PANIZZA SCASSO , Ana Paola
PASTRO CARDOSO , Lucia
PAZOS VIDAL , Mariana
PELÁEZ ARZÚA , Mónica Marcela
PEÑA BARÓN , Stella
PERAFÁN LIÉVANO, Carlos Andres
PEREYRA ALPUIN , Carlos Javier
PIATTONI , Claudia Vanesa
PICCINI FERRÍN , Juan Eduardo
PÍREZ SCHIRMER , Vania Macarena
PITA MIMBACAS , Sebastián
PITTINI PEREZ , Álvaro Gustavo
PIZZO SUAREZ , Chiara Fiorella
Pórfido , Jorge Luis
PORTILLO LEDESMA , Stephanie Denise
PRIETO ECHAGÜE , Victoria Esther
RAMOS DELÍA , Natalia
RAMOS GRASSO , Juan Carlos
REALI ARCOS , Cecilia
Rivero Machado , Anisleidy
Rodriguez Osorio , Nelida
ROHRER ERRECARTE , Edelweis
ROMERO OLIVERA , Mariano
SANGUINETTI MIRALLES , Manuel
SANTI ESTEFAN , Eduardo Héctor
SAPRIZA AZURI , Gonzalo
Silva Alvarez , María Valeria
SIXTO ANIDOS , Alexandra María
SOTO NÚÑEZ , Matías
TAMBUSSO DOPICO , Pablo Sebastián
TELIZ GONZALEZ , Erika
TOMÁS CUSTODIO , Gonzalo Martín
Trabal , Natalia
UMPIÉRREZ PEÑA , María Laura
VARELA UBILLOS , Javier Alejandro
VÁZQUEZ CUADRIELLO , Santiago
VÉLEZ RUBIO , Gabriela Manuela
VIDAL CARCAVALLO , Nicolás
VIERA LARREA , Marcos Omar
VILA GRIGORIO , María Agustina

Nivel I

255 investigadores
Abadie , Beatriz
ABADIE VICENS , Fernando
ABRE , Paulina
ACHKAR BORRAS , Marcel
ACUÑA PLAVAN , Alicia Addis
AGRATI GIADANS , Daniella Sylvia
AGRELO BEHEREGARAY , Ruben Vicente
AGUIAR CANTERA , Ivana María
Albo , María José
ALBORÉS MALÁN , Silvana Victoria
Alonso Siri , Julia Rosa
ALONSO URQUIOLA , María Cecilia
ALVITE GAYE , Gabriela
Armentano , Diego
Arocena Real de Azúa , Rafael
AROCENA SUTZ , German Miguel
AUBRIOT BENIA , Luis Eduardo
BATISTA CÓRDOBA , Silvia Beatriz
BENAMÚ PINO , Marco Antonio
BENECH GULLA , Nicolás
BERASAIN BRANDOLINI , Mónica Patricia
BERGAMINO ROMAN , Leandro
BERI CASTAGNIN , Ángeles
Berná , Luisa
BEROIS BARTHE , Mabel Beatriz
Betarte Guidi , Gustavo
Biancardi , Carlo Massimo
BIDEGARAY BATISTA , Leticia Fernanda
BLANCO GAUCHER , Gonzalo Homero
BONIFACINO DE LEON , Jose Mauricio
BONILLA CHAO , Mariana Magdalena
Borteiro , Claudio
Borthagaray Peradotto, Ana Ines
BROVETTO GELABERT , Margarita Cristina
BRUM NUÑEZ , Javier
BUKSMAN HOLLANDER , Efrain
BURONE MAGARIÑOS , Leticia
CABANA FAJARDO , Álvaro Jesús
CABEZAS DA ROSA , Angela
CALLEROS BASILIO , Lucía
CAMARGO BENTABERRY , Arley
Campiglia , Miguel
CANALE BENTANCOURT , Eduardo Alberto
CANCLINI CASTELLI , Lucía
CARRANZA LUACES , Alvar
Carrasco Piaggio , Matías
Carrasco-Letelier , Leonidas
Carrera Garese , Ines
CARRERA GARESE , Ignacio
CASARAVILLA GÓMEZ , Cecilia
CASTELLÓ GÓMEZ , María Esmeralda
CASTIGLIONI ALONSO , Jorge Raúl
CASTILLO PRESA , Estela
CATALAN SCALDAFERRO , Ana Ines
CECCHETTO , Gianna
Celentano Campodonico , Eleonora
CERDÁ BRESCIANO , María Fernanda
CERDEIRAS GONZÁLEZ , María Pía
CESIO CESCONI , María Verónica
CÉSPEDES PAYRET , Carlos
CHALAR GÓMEZ , Cora Marta
CHALAR MARQUISÁ , Guillermo
Cholaquidis , Alejandro
COITIÑO IZAGUIRRE , Elena Laura
CORREA BOVE , Agustín
CORTELA TIBONI , Guillermo Angel
CORVO MAUTONE , Ileana Patricia
COSSE LARGHERO , Mariana
CUEVAS BARBE , Alicia Silvia
CUÑA SUÁREZ , Andrés
DALMAO ARTIGAS , Federico Jesús
DAVYT BUSCHIAZZO , Danilo
DELFRARO VÁZQUEZ , Adriana
Denis Marinoni , Pablo Andres
DI TOMASO DI PRATO , María Vittoria
DOL PÉREZ , Isabel
Drago , Massimiliano
DURÁN MUÑOZ , María Del Rosario
D´ANATRO GÓMEZ , Alejandro
EGUREN IRIARTE , Gabriela Virginia
Etchebehere , Claudia
FACCHIN MUÑOZ , Gianella
FAJARDO ROSSI , Alvaro
FARIAS PICCOLINI , Ariel Alejandro
Fariña , Laura
FEIJOO ABAL , Matias Martin
FEMIC - , Bojana
FERNÁNDEZ ALBANO , Eduardo Emilio
Fernández Casoratti , Ariel
FERNÁNDEZ CONSTENLA , Anabel Sonia
FERNÁNDEZ MANCEBO , Verónica
FERRANDO MAGNABOSCO , Lucía
FERRER SUETA , Gerardo
FLÓ DÍAZ , Martín
FONTANA MALÁN , Estella Carolina
FRANCESCOLI GILARDINI , Gabriel Enrique
FRANCIA VINA , Maria Eugenia
FRANCO TRECU , Valentina
Fresia Coronel , Pablo
GALLOT GUILLOTEAU , Thomas
GAMENARA LANGONA , Daniela
GANCHEFF NEDOR , Jorge Stephan
GARCÍA ALONSO , Javier Rodrigo
GIACOMINI VEIRA , Cecilia Inés
GONZÁLEZ HARTJE , Ricardo
GONZÁLEZ POMBO , Paula Virginia
GONZÁLEZ TECHERA , Andrés
GONZÁLEZ VAINER , Patricia
GOÑI RAMIREZ , Beatriz
GOSO AGUILAR , Cesar Alejandro
GOYENOLA COLLAZO , Guillermo Camilo
Graña Alfonso , Martín
GREIF CARÁMBULA , Gonzalo
GROISMAN KALENBERG , Jorge
GROMPONE LASSERRE , Gianfranco Nicolas
GUELMAN TENENBAUM , Cintia Nancy
GUERBEROFF AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA , Gustavo Ricardo
GUERRERO ANTÚNEZ , José Carlos
Gutiérrez Coppetti , Verónica
HAIM VÁSQUEZ , Mariana
HEGUABURU BELCREDI , Viviana Lucía
HIDALGO CALCINES , Pedro Carlos
IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ , Jorge
IGLESIAS FRIZZERA , Carlos
INCERTI GIACONI , Marcelo
IRAZOQUI DUÑACH , María Gabriela
IRIARTE ODINI , Andrés
Iribarne Restucia , Federico Pablo
IRIGOÍN COSTA , Florencia
JONES GRINBERG , Washington William
Kamaid Toth , Andrés
KOLENC FUSÉ , Francisco Javier
KOZIOL ANTMANN , Uriel
KUN GONZALEZ , Alejandra Elizabeth
LABORA POGGI , Maitia
LACEROT SILVEIRA , Gissell
LAFON HUGHES , Laura Inés
Langone , Jose Antonio
Lenci , Lorenzo
Lercari , Diego
LOPEZ FRANCO , Ignacio Leonel
LÓPEZ TORT , Luis Fernando
LOUREIRO BARRELLA , Marcelo
LOZOYA AZCARATE , Juan Pablo
Lupo , Sandra
MACHADO GONZALEZ , Matías Rodrigo
MADERNA , Ezequiel
MAGGIOLI CUINAT , Gabriela Beatriz
MANTA CATICHA , Carmen Luisa
MÁRQUEZ HERNEY , Carlos Alejandro
Martínez , Matilde
MARTÍNEZ KOPP , Sebastián
MARTINEZ LOPEZ , Wilner
MECHALY , Ariel Edgardo
MEDINA ROLANDO , Karina Raquel
MENES IRIARTE , Rodolfo Javier
MIGUEZ CARAMÉS , Diana Margarita
Mirazo , Santiago
MÖLLER RODRÍGUEZ , Matías Nicolás
Mora Merigo , Pablo
MORALES DEMARCO , Manuela
MORELLI MAZZEO , Enrique Regino
MORENO KARLEN , Maria Del Pilar
MUZIO SAUER , Rossana
Nagy , Gustavo
Nin Garibotto , Silvia Veronica
NOGUEIRA BORDE , Javier
Obal Caballero , Gonzalo
OLIVARO SILVEIRA , Maria Cristina
ORTEGA PASTORIZA , Leonardo Gabriel
OTERO ZUBIAURRE , Ana Lucía
OVSEJEVI GANDARA , KAREN
OYHANTÇABAL CIRONI , Pedro Bernardo
Paesch , Laura
PAN DE LA GUERRA , Dinorah
PANZERA CRESPO , Yanina
PARDO MINETTI , Helena
PAREJA PEREIRA , María Lucía
PARODI TALICE , Adriana
PASSEGGI DIAZ ROBLES , Alejandro Miguel
Passos Carrio , Carlos Alberto
Perez , Guillermo
PEREZ DIAZ , Leticia
PÉREZ PARADA , Andrés
PERRONE , Rossana
PICCINI FERRÍN , Claudia
PIÑEIRO MARTÍNEZ , Graciela Helena
PIÑEYRO CABRAL , Pedro Adrián
PIÑEYRO TREZZA , María Dolores
PISTÓN PEDREIRA , Mariela Monica
PLATERO LABRUCHERIE , Raúl Alberto
POEY LARREA , María Eloisa
POMI BREA , Andrés Javier
PORTELA ALMADA , Aldo Carlos
Queirolo , Diego
QUINTANA ARAMBURU , Laura
RAMÓN PACHECO , Ana Cecilia
RENOM MOLINA , Madeleine
Rinderknecht , Andrés
RODRÍGUEZ BONNECARRERE , Paula
RODRÍGUEZ CASURIAGA , Rosana Elizabeth
RODRÍGUEZ FÁBREGAS , Claudia
RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGO , Lorena Rita
RODRÍGUEZ GIORDANO , Sonia
RODRÍGUEZ GRAÑA , Laura Magali
RODRIGUEZ HARALAMBIDES , M. Alejandra
ROJAS BUFFET , María Alejandra
Romero , David
ROMERO BRUNETTO , Héctor Gabriel
RUBIDO OBRER , Nicolás
SAIZ BIDEGAIN , Cecilia
SALDAÑA CABRERA , Jenny Carolina
Salhi , Maria
Sanchez Tellechea , Javier
SCARONE ZAPATA , Laura
SCAVINO , Marco
SCAVONE GUILLERMO , Paola
SCHAPIRO FERRARA , Valeria
SEGURA CASTILLO , Angel Manuel
SMIRCICH RUZO , Pablo
SOSA OYARZÁBAL , Andrea Laura
SOULE DIAZ , Silvia
SOUTULLO BUGALLO , Alvaro Alberto
Spangenberg , Maria Lucia
Stari , Cecilia
SUESCUN PEREYRA , Leopoldo
SZTEREN JEZIERSKI , Diana Irene
Tancredi , Nestor
Tarlera Robles , Silvana
TASISTRO SOUTO , Álvaro Daniel
TASSINO BENÍTEZ , Bettina
TEIXEIRA DE MELLO RAMIREZ , Franco Andrés
TERÁN GRETTER , Mariella Adriana
Tiscornia , Susana
TOMASCO INTROINI , Ivanna Haydée
TORRES HOMEM VALENTE , Paulo José
TOSAR ROVIRA , Juan Pablo
TRAJTENBERG PAREJA , Felipe
TURELL NOVO , Lucía
URIARTE BÁLSAMO , Natalia
VALLE LISBOA ASURABARRENA , Juan Carlos
VEIGA RODRÍGUEZ , Jorge Nicolás
VENTURINI CABALLERO , Natalia
VERDE CATALDO , Mariano
VERDI SANTOS CHAGAS , Ana Cristina
Veroslavsky Barbé , Gerardo
VICTORIA MONTERO , Matías
VILLAR ARIAS , Silvia
Villarino , Andrea Elizabeth
VÖGLER SANTOS , Rodolfo Edward
VOLONTERIO FIERRO , Odile
XAVIER SAAVEDRA , Juliana
Yannicelli , Beatriz
YIM LEONE , Lucía Nan-mei
ZIEGLER BRENER , Lucia Graciela

Nivel II

134 investigadores
AISENBERG OLIVERA , Anita Diana
ALVAREZ SANNA , Beatriz
ALVAREZ VALIN , Fernando
ARIM IHLENFELD , Matías
ARIOSA DUPONT , Daniel
BADANO CABALLERO , José Luis
BALTER BINSKY , Henia Sofia
BARREIRO PARRILLO , Marcelo
BENECH , Juan Claudio
BEROIS DOMENECH , Nibia
BLANCO PEREYRA , Rudemar Ernesto
BOIDO BERMÚDEZ , Eduardo
BRAUER SMERIGLIO , María Mónica
BRAZEIRO RODRÍGUEZ , Alejandro
BRENA BARRAGÁN , Beatriz
BRUM PEREIRO , Gustavo
BUSSI LASA , Juan Alberto
CABEZA ACETO , Cecilia
CALLIARI CUADRO , Danilo
CANTERA CARLOMAGNO , Rafael
CARRAU , Francisco
CASTRO SOWINSKI , Susana
CATSIGERAS GARCÍA , Eleonora Dolores
CHIFFLET BADDOUH , Silvia
CHIOZZONE ALDAO , Raúl
COLINA MUÑOZ , Humberto Rodney
Comini Olmedo , Marcelo Alberto
CONDE SCALONE , Daniel
DÍAZ YACOBAZZO , Alvaro Juan
DOMÍNGUEZ LLERA , Laura
ESTEVES BRESCIA , Adriana
FABIANO GONZÁLEZ , Elena
FACCIO SGIOROVELLO , Ricardo Juan
FAILACHE ESTELLANO , Horacio
FARIÑA TOSAR , Richard Alfredo
FERNANDEZ GRANJA , Cecilia
Ferreira , Ana María
FERREIRA CASTRO , Annabel
FERREIRA CHIESA , Fernando Amaury
FOLLE UNGO , Gustavo Alejandro
Fornaro , Laura
Fort Quijano , Hugo
FRANCO FRAGUAS RUSSO , María Laura
FRINS PEREIRA , Erna Martha
GALLARDO CASTRO , Carlos Tabaré Fidel
GAMBINO VEDANI , Dinorah Cecilia
GARAT BIZZOZERO , Beatriz María
García , Graciela
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ , Felipe
GAUCHER PEPE , Claudio
GEISINGER WSCHEBOR , Adriana
GONZALEZ BERRUTTI , David
GONZÁLEZ RITZEL , Andrés
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ , Susana
GONZALEZ SPRINBERG , Gabriel Adrián
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO , Julio Andrés
INCHAUSTI FIRPI , Pablo
KNOCHEN PRIMO , Moisés
KRUK GENCARELLI , Carla Cecilia
LAVIÑA URIARTE , Magela Dolores
MAHLER TARRÍO , S. Graciela
MANEYRO LANDÓ , Raúl Eduardo
MARIN , Monica
MAROTTI PRIERO , Ricardo Enrique
MARTI PEREZ , Arturo
MARTINEZ CHIAPPARA , Sergio Agustín
MAZZEO BEYHAUT , Néstor
MEERHOFF SCAFFO , Mariana
MÉNDEZ , Eduardo
MENÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , María Del Pilar
Miquel , Alexandre
MORENO GOBBI , Ariel Omar
MOTZ , Regina
Moyna Borthagaray , Guillermo
MUNIZ MACIEL , Pablo
Muse , Pablo
Naya Monteverde , Daniel
NAYA MONTEVERDE , Hugo Mario
Norbis , Walter
NOYA PALLAREA , Francisco
Pan , Ivan
PANARIO PONCE DE LEÓN , Daniel Héctor
PANDOLFI GRAZIOSI , Enrique
PANTANO GUTIERREZ , Sergio Fabian
PANZERA ARBALLO , Francisco
Pardo , Alberto
PATERNAIN , Miguel
PAULINO ZUNINI , Margot
PELUFFO BOSSIO, Ruben Daniel
Perciante , Daniel
PEREA NEGREIRA , Daniel
PERERA FERRER , Luis Gonzalo
PÉREZ CROSSA , Ruben Gustavo
Perez Miles , Fernando
PIANZZOLA ALVAREZ , María Julia
Pizarro , Gonzalo
PORCAL QUINTA , Williams Arturo
Potrie , Rafael
REY RÍOS , Ana María
Rittatore Calvo, Alvaro Enrique
RODRIGUEZ HERTZ FRUGONI , María Alejandra
ROMANELLI PÉREZ , Alejandro
ROSSINI CARIDAD , Carmen
ROVELLA OSORES , Álvaro
SAENZ MÉNDEZ , Patricia
SALINAS GRECCO , Gustavo
SÁNCHEZ BETTUCCI , Leda
SANS AFAMADO , Mónica Beatriz
SAVIO QUEVEDO , Eduardo Osvaldo
SERRA LEMES , Gloria
SILVA BARBATO , Ana Celia
SIMÓ NÚÑEZ , Miguel
SOTELO SILVEIRA , José Roberto
SOTELO SOSA , José Roberto
Tancredi , Gonzalo
Terra Gallinal , Rafael
Tornaria , Gonzalo
Torre Guayta , María H.
TORRES CARBAJAL , Julia
TORT ALMEIDA , José Francisco
TORTEROLO MINETTI , Pablo Daniel
UBILLA GUTIÉRREZ , Martin
URES DE LA MADRID , Raúl Mario
Vazquez , Gustavo
VÁZQUEZ BENÍTEZ , Alvaro Antonio
VELASCO GREGORY , Mauricio
Vidal , Sabina
VIEITEZ BARREIRO , José L.
VIERA PAULINO , María Del Carmen
Viola , Alfredo
VIZZIANO CANTONNET , Denise
WSCHEBOR PELLEGRINO , Nicolás
ZINOLA SÁNCHEZ , Carlos Fernando
ZOLESSI ELIZALDE , Flavio Rafael

Nivel III

33 investigadores
Acerenza , Luis
ARBIZA RODONZ , Juan Ramón
Arruti , Cristina
Bettucci Rosi , Lina
BOSSI SCORZA , Jorge Luis
BUSCHIAZZO , Alejandro
Cibils , Claude
CRISTINA GHERALDI , Juan
Defeo Gorospe , Omar
DELLACASSA BELTRAME , Eduardo
DENICOLA CRECI , Ana
DONANGELO , Raúl José
FERNANDEZ ALVES , Julio Angel
FERRARI DAMIANO , José Antonio
Ferrer , Walter
Fraiman , Ricardo
GAMBINI ITALIANO , Rodolfo
HEINZEN GONZALEZ , Horacio
KREMER ANTÚNEZ , Carlos
LANZILOTTA MERNIES , Marcelo
Lessa Gallinal , Enrique
LEZAMA ASTIGARRAGA , Arturo
MANTA ARES , Eduardo Jorge
Markarian , Roberto
MIZRAJI , Eduardo
MOMBRÚ RODRÍGUEZ , Alvaro Washington
MORALES RODRIGUEZ , Francisco
MORDECKI PUPKO , Ernesto
MUSTO MANCEBO , Héctor Mario
NEGREIRA CASARES , Carlos Alther
SAMBARINO , Martín
SEOANE MUNIZ , Gustavo
VENTURA PÉREZ , Oscar Néstor

Ciencias Sociales

Iniciación

125 investigadores
ACEVEDO CALAMET , Fernando Gustavo
ACOSTA CASCO , Maria Julia
ALBISTUR BALLETTO , Gerardo Daniel
BADO CARDOZO , Virginia Susana
BARAIBAR RIBERO , Ximena
BARDAZANO GRADIN , Gianella
BARG BELTRAME , Gabriel
BAS VILIZZIO , Maria Magdalena
BIDEGAIN PONTE , Germán
Bordoli , Eloísa
BORLIDO CASTRO , Claudia Mabel
BRUM SOLARI , Matias Joaquin
CABRITA ORTUÑO , Victor Eduardo
CAMPARO AVILA , Daniel
CARBALLO DOUTON , Marcela
CARLOMAGNO REAL , Guillermo
CHAVEZ BIDART , Jorge Alvaro
CORREA MOREIRA , Gonzalo Matías
COSTA BALL , César Daniel
COURDIN MÁXIMO , Virginia
CRISTIANI LABAT, Alvaro
CZERWONOGORA MUÏ¿½OZ , Ada
Da Silva , Monica
DE GIORGI CARDONA , Ana Laura
DE MELO SELLA , Gioia
DE STEFANI MENDILAHARSU , Sofia
DÍAZ STEINBERG , Gastón Manuel
DODEL SCHUBERT , Matías
ESPASANDÍN CÁRDENAS , María Cecilia
ETCHEBEHERE ARENAS , Gabriela
EVIA BERTULLO , Victoria
FABREAU MARTÍNEZ , Martín
Fernández , Mariana
FERNÁNDEZ ROMAR , Juan Enrique
FERRE MENZA , Zuleika
FERREIRA RIVABEN , Inés
FIGUEREDO ROLLE , Soledad
FILGUEIRA EMERIC , Magdalena Estela
FLEITAS , Sebastián
FOLLE CHAVANNES , Maria Ana
Freigedo , Martín
GALASO RECA , Pablo
GAMBETTA LOPASSIO , Nicolás
GENEYRO SALDOMBIDE , Silvia Carolina
GENTA ROSSI , Natalia Paola
GONZÁLEZ PAMPILLÓN , Nicolás Francisco
GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ , Andrés
GONZALEZ Scandizzi, JULIAN
GONZALEZ VAILLANT , Gabriela
GOÑI MAZZITELLI , Maria Gabriela
GRAS TUÑAS , Natalia
GUIDOTTI GONZALEZ , Carolina Alondra
GUTIÉRREZ DE MARAÑÓN , María Ofelia
HARETCHE OLIVERA , Carmen
HERNANDEZ SIERRA , Enrique
HORTA BERRO , Roberto Jorge
HOUNIE GONZÁLEZ , Ana Luisa
HOYOS BALLESCAS , Sandra
KLEIN CABALLERO , Ricardo
KOOLHAAS GANDÓS , Martín
KUSTER NIEVES , Christian
LACRUZ FRACHIA , Cecilia
LAMSCHTEIN LEVY , Susana Mariela
LARA MARTÍNEZ , María Cecilia
LEITES LAMELA , Martin
Licandro , Oscar
LLUBERAS GONZALEZ , Rodrigo
Lopez , Santiago
LÓPEZ GALLEGO , Laura
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ , Carlos Eduardo
LUJÁN BARBASOLA , Diego Ignacio
MAGNONE ALEMÁN , Natalia
MAILHOS GUTIÉRREZ , Alvaro
MARIATTI ACOSTA , Alejandro Gabriel
MAROTTA MENDEZ , Ana Cecilia
Mederos , Leticia
MILES TOUYA , John
MIRZA PERPIGNANI , Christian Adel
MOLINARI LEAN-COLE , Cecilia Amelia
MONDELLI DELGADO , Marcelo Ibero
MONESTIER SENA , Felipe Andrés
MONGRELL GONZÁLEZ , Diego
MORALES OLMOS , Virginia
MOTTA MÉNDEZ , Jaén
NATHAN RUDASEVSKI , Mathias
NIÓN CELIO , María Soledad
OLAZA LÓPEZ , Mónica Elizabeth
OLIVERA CAJIGA, Mauricio Nihil
OYHANTÇABAL BENELLI , Gabriel
PARADA LARRE BORGES , Cecilia
PASSARINI DELPRATTO , José María
PERERA MORLÁN , Juan Marcelo
PIRES , Ana Cristina
PÍRIZ GIMÉNEZ , Nazira
PRIETO LOUREIRO , Gabriela
REIG LORENZI , Nicolás
RIEIRO CASTIÑEIRA , Anabel
ROCCO GONZALEZ , Beatriz
ROCHA CARPIUC , Cecilia
RODÉS PARAGARINO , Virginia
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ , Nicolás Diego
RODRÍGUEZ MORALES , Pilar Cecilia
ROSAS PEREZ , Juan Francisco
Rubinsztejn , Gustavo
SANTINI SALZANO , Tyana
SCURO SOMMA , Juan Agustin
SEIJAS GIMÉNEZ , María Nela
SELMA SÁNCHEZ , Hugo
SILVA CABRERA , Jenny Cecilia
SILVA LAGUARDIA , María Martina
SILVEIRA , Germán
SILVEIRA ARGENZIO , Luis Miguel
SOSA RODRÍGUEZ , Andrés Ricardo
SOTELO BOVINO , María Victoria
Stevenazzi , Felipe
SZAFRAN MAICHE , Paulina
TEALDE MEAS , Emiliano
TEMESIO VIZOSO , Silvana Grazia
URIARTE BÁLSAMO , Pilar
VIERA DUARTE , Patricia
VIERA GÓMEZ , Andrea Jimena
VIERA PAPARAMBORDA , Jose Eduardo
VIGNA BEJÉREZ, Ana
ZERPA REISCH , Mariana
Zuasnabar , Ignacio

Nivel I

140 investigadores
ABAL OLIÚ , Alejandro Atilio
ABOAL REBOLLO , Diego Omar
AGOSTINO ASCIONE , Ana Claudia
ALTMANN , Marina
ALVAREZ GIAMBRUNO , Jorge Ariel
ÁLVAREZ PEDROSIAN , Eduardo Alejandro
ÁLVAREZ SCANNIELLO , Jorge Ernesto
ANTÍA AGUÑÍN , Florencia
Arbeletche , Pedro
ARIM IHLENFELD , Rodrigo Miguel
ARISTIMUÑO GÜENZATTI , Adriana
BARITÉ ROQUETA , Mario Guido
BARRIOS ULRICH , Juan José
BARTESAGHI HIERRO , Ignacio Martín
BENTANCUR BERNOTTI , Vicente Nicolás
BENTURA ALONSO , José Pablo
BÉRGOLO SOSA , Marcelo Luis
BERTINO SGARBI , Magdalena Julia
BERTONI MENDARO , Reto Eduardo
BIANCHI PAGOLA , Carlos Federico
BIANCO BOZZO , Mariela
BIELLI PALLELA , Andrea Clara
Bittencourt García , Gustavo Baltasar
BOGLIACCINI PADILLA , Juan Ariel
BORTAGARAY SABARROS , Isabel
BUSQUETS APOLITO , Jose Miguel
CAFFERA COLLAZO , Marcelo Federico
Camou , María
CARÁMBULA PAREJA , Matías
CARBONI ROMÁN , María Alejandra
CARDARELLO IGLESIAS , Salvador Antonio
CASACUBERTA GUEMBERENA , Carlos
CELI FRUGONI , ALINA
CERETTA SORIA , María Gladys
CHIANCONE CASTRO , Adriana María
CID DE ORTA , Alejandro
Clemente Batalla , Gladys Isabel
COPELLO DANZI , María Inés
CUADRO CAWEN , José Ariel
Davyt , Amílcar
De Cores , Carlos
de León , Beatriz
EGOZCUE ALGORTA , Martin
ESPINO GONZÁLEZ , Alma
ESTRADES PIÑEYRÚA , Carmen
FALERO CIRIGLIANO , Alfredo Walter
FERNANDEZ CASTRILLO , M. Beatriz
FERNÁNDEZ CARABALLO , Ana María
FERRÉS OTEGUI , Daniel José
FILARDO GARCIA , Maria Veronica
FUENTES GONZÁLEZ , Guillermo Federico
GALAIN PALERMO , Pablo
Gallardo , Alvaro Xavier
GIOSCIA VILLAR , Laura
Goni , Adriana
Gonzalez , María del Lujan
González Guyer , Julián
GONZÁLEZ LAURINO , Carolina
GONZÁLEZ PERILLI , Fernando
GRAÑA DEBUT , Jean François
GUDYNAS , Eduardo
Guerra , Pablo
GUERRERO ESCOBAR , Santiago
HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ , Diego José
JOHNSON , Charlotte Nicola
Jung , Andrés
KACHINOVSKY MELGAR , Alicia María
KEEN HENON , Christian
LANFRANCO CRESPO , Bruno Antonio
LANZILOTTA MERNIES , Bibiana
LEAL FAGÚNDEZ , Jorge Daniel
LEOPOLD COSTÁBILE , Beatriz Sandra
LIGRONE FERNÁNDEZ , Pablo Alfredo
LÓPEZ BURIAN , Camilo Martín
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ , Alejandra
Luján , Carlos
MACHADO FRETES , Alina I.
Magri Díaz , Altair Jesica
MAÑÁN GARCÍ­A , Oscar Mario
MÁRQUEZ SCOTTI , María Clara
Martinez , Enrique
MARTINIS LÓPEZ , Pablo Eduardo
Melgar Alassio , Natalia
MELS AUMAN , Cindy Agnes
Míguez , María Noel
Míguez , Marina
MILLER PEDOJA , Delfina Miller
MOLFINO VIGO , Veronica
Moraes , Juan Andres
MORAES VAZQUEZ , Maria Ines
MORÁS NÚÑEZ , Luis Eduardo
MUINELO GALLO , Walter Leonel
MUNYO ESTEFAN , Ignacio Eduardo
NOTARO ROUMAS, Jorge
Ochoviet , Cristina
PARDO RODRÍGUEZ , Ignacio
PAREDES DELLA CROCE , Mariana
PASCALE CAVALIERI , Ricardo
Pastori , Alejandro
PELUFFO GERONAZZO , Silvia Adriana
PIÑEIRO RODRÍGUEZ , Rafael
POLLERO BEHEREGARAY , Raquel
PONTET UBAL , Norma Alicia
Prieto Rosas , Victoria
Queirolo , Rosario
Quiñones Montoro , Mariela
RADAKOVICH , María Del Rosario
RAMOS LARRABURU , Conrado Ricardo Ramos Larraburu
Ravecca , Paulo
REALI ARCOS , Florencia
RIELLA , Alberto
RISSO CHARQUERO , Wiston Adrián
RIUS MENÉNDEZ , Andrés
RIVOIR CABRERA , Ana Laura
RODRIGUEZ AYAN MAZZA , Maria Noel
RODRÍGUEZ MIRANDA , Adrian A.
RODRÍGUEZ WEBER , Javier Ernesto
RODRIGUEZ ZIDÁN , Cesar Eduardo
ROMERO CABRERA , Juan Ignacio
ROSSEL ODRIOZOLA , María Cecilia
SANROMAN GARCIA , Graciela
SARASOLA BONETTI , Marcos Rafael
SELIOS LEMES , Lucía
SILVA FORNÉ , Diego
STUHLDREHER , Amalia Margarita
TRAJTENBERG PAREJA , Nicolás
TRAVERSA TEJERO , Federico
Trimble , Micaela
TRIUNFO URRETAVIZCAYA , Patricia María
TUTTE VALLARINO , Verónica Adriana
VAIRO QUEIROLO , Daniela
VÁSQUEZ ECHEVERRÍA , Alejandro
VÁZQUEZ CLAVERA , María Inés
VECINDAY GARRIDO , María Laura
Vienni Baptista , Bianca
Viscardi , Nilia
WILLEBALD REMEDIOS , Henry Francisco
YAFFÉ ESPÓSITO , Jaime Gabriel
ZAPATA AGUIRRE , Sandra
Zavala , Ana

Nivel II

40 investigadores
AMARANTE MARTÍNEZ , Verónica
Andacht , Fernando
AROCENA ARMAS , Felipe
AROCENA LINN , Rodrigo
Balsa , Ana Ines
BATTHYANY DIGHIERO , Karina
BERNARDI PAULÓS , Ricardo Eugenio
BIZZOZERO REVELEZ , Lincoln
BOADO MARTÍNEZ , Marcelo
BORRAZ ESCAMES , Fernando Miguel
Brida , Juan Gabriel
Bucheli , Marisa
BUQUET CORLETO , Daniel
CABELLA VAZ , Wanda
CARRIQUIRY ALVAREZ , Miguel Alberto
CHASQUETTI PÉREZ , Daniel
Chiappe , Marta
DE MARTINO BERMÚDEZ , Mónica Solange
FERNANDEZ AGUERRE , Tabaré
FILGUEIRA PRATES , Fernando
GARCÉ GARCÍA Y SANTOS , Adolfo
KAPLÚN HIRSZ , Gabriel
MAICHE MARINI , Alejandro
Mancebo González , María Ester
MARRERO FERNÁNDEZ , Adriana
MIDAGLIA SOUTO , María Del Carmen
PIÑEIRO PAGLIERE , Diego Enrique
Ponce , Jorge Luis
PUCCI GARMENDIA , Francisco Eduardo
RAMA VITALE , Claudio Antonio
RISSO FERRAND, MARTIN JOSE
ROSSI MALAN , Maximo Tulio
Sabelli García, Martha Adriana
SÁNCHEZ VILELA , María Del Rosario
SARLO ONETO , Oscar Luis
SERNA FORCHERI , Miguel Pablo
Vaillant Alcalde, Denise Elena
VIGORITO DELGADO , Andrea
WINOCUR IPARRAGUIRRE , Rosalía
ZURBRIGGEN GIACOSSA , Cristina

Nivel III

11 investigadores
AGUIRRE CUNS , Maria Del Rosario Aguirre Cuns
BÉRTOLA FLORES , Luis Eduardo
BLOCK TEPER , Lisa
CAETANO HARGAIN , Gerardo
DUBRA ESTRADA , Juan Manuel
FORTEZA GALCERÁN , Alvaro Javier
GANDELMAN UNGEROVICH , Nestor
Lanzaro Peyre, Jorge Luis
PELLEGRINO FRECHOU , Maria Adela
SUTZ VAISMAN , Judith
VAILLANT ALCALDE , Marcel Edme

Humanidades

Iniciación

39 investigadores
ALEMÁN KSIAZENICKI , Laura
ALONSO MOREIRA , María Jimena
ALZUGARAY RIBEIRO , Santiago
BARRETO MESSANO , Isabel De Lourdes
BLEZIO DUCRET , Cecilia
BOGLIONE , Riccardo
CAMPANELLA , Lucia
CANALE FAZZINI , Germán
CUADRO CAWEN , María Inés
DREWS LÓPEZ , Jose Pablo
DUARTE ACQUISTAPACE , Deborah
ERCHINI MASCELLA , Carina
ETCHECHURY BARRERA , Mario
FERREIRA RODRÍGUEZ , Pablo
FESSLER CASTRO , Jorge Daniel
FLEITAS GONZÁLEZ , Martín
FONTANA CABEZAS , Juan José
GARAY MONTANER , Gerardo Jesús
GARIAZZO LEÓN , Matías
GREISING DÍAZ , Carolina
GUARAGLIA POZZO , Malvina
HAMED RAMELA , Amir Alejandro
IBARLUCEA DALLONA , Laura
JAHNECKA , Luciano
JUNG GARIBALDI , Maria Eugenia
LEJAVITZER LAPOUJADE , Amalia
LEMBO GIMÉNEZ , Victoria
MELOGNO NEVES , Pablo Daniel
MORAES MEDINA , Ángela Mariana
MORENO GARCÍA , María Inés
OGGIANI MORGAS , Carolina
OROÑO LUGANO , Mariela
RODRÍGUEZ ARRILLAGA , Lucía Soledad
RODRÍGUEZ GIMÉNEZ , Raumar Aredis
SCARAFFUNI , Luciana
SILVA GARCIA , Karina Alejandra
THUL CHARBONNIER , Florencia
TORRES TORRES , Alejandra
VILARÓ LUNA , Ignacio

Nivel I

66 investigadores
Aguerre , Fernando
Aldrighi , Clara
Alfaro , Elizabeth
BENÍTEZ PEZZOLANO , Hebert Daniel
BEOVIDE LEAL , Laura
BLIXEN DURÁN , María Carolina
BOLON PEDRETTI , Alma
Bracco Nahson , Diego
Brando Aramuni, Oscar
Broquetas , Magdalena
BUDÓN SGÜERZO , Osvaldo Rubén
CAMPODÓNICO PÉREZ , Rossana
CAPDEPONT CAFFA , Irina
CARDELLINO ALVAREZ , Paula María
CASAL CURBELO , Juan Manuel
CERRANO , Carolina
DE GIORGI LAGEARD , Alvaro Gonzalo
DEL PUERTO GARCÍA , Laura
DELGADO REY , Leandro
DIAZ GENIS , Andrea Marta
DOGLIOTTI MORO , Paola
DOMINZAIN MARTÍNEZ , Susana Loreley
DUFFAU SOTO , Nicolás
FACAL SANTIAGO , Ana Silvia
FASCIOLI ALVAREZ , Ana Carolina
FIGUEIRO LASTRETO , Gonzalo Luis
GABBIANI , Beatriz
GARCÍA FERREIRA , Roberto
Gianotti García , Camila Alejandra
GONZÁLEZ BRIZ , María De Los Ángeles
GONZÁLEZ DEMURO , Wilson Fernando
GORTÁZAR BELVIS , Alejandro
INDA FERRERO , Hugo Rodolfo
ISLAS BUSCASSO , Ariadna
LÁZARO OLAIZOLA , María Laura
MARÍN SUÁREZ , Carlos José
MARONNA GIORDANO , Mónica
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ , María Laura
MAZZINI CASATROJA , Andrés Arístides
Miranda , Fernando
MODZELEWSKI DROBNIEWSKI , Helena
MONREAL CATALDI , Susana
MORENO RUDOLPH , Federica María
NUDELMAN BLEJWAS , Jorge
O REILLY DOGHERTY , Francisco
ORLANDO COLOMBO , Virginia Susana
OSTA VÁZQUEZ , Maria Laura
PARODI , ANIBAL
PELUSO CRESPI , Leonardo
PÉREZ BOCCA , Claudia
PICUN , OLGA
PORRINI BERACOCHEA , Rodolfo Carlos
RIBEIRO GUTIÉRREZ , Ana María Del Carmen
RODRÍGUEZ AYÇAGUER , Ana María
ROMANO GRANITO, Antonio Mauro
ROMITI VINELLI , Elena
RUIZ CHURRUCA , Rosa Luisa
SANSÓN CORBO , Tomás David
SAPRIZA TORRES , Graciela María
SEMPOL FERNÁNDEZ , Diego Alejandro
SEOANE SEOANE , José Carlos
SUÁREZ SAINZ , Rafael
TAKS DONAS , Javier
TORELLO ANTELO , Georgina Carla
VICCI GIANOTTI , Gonzalo
VISCARDI CAPO , Ricardo Gustavo

Nivel II

23 investigadores
ACHUGAR DIAZ , Mariana
ACOSTA RONCAGLIOLO , Yamandú
ANDREOLI OLIVERA , Miguel Angel
BARRIOS GUIDA , Graciela Judith
BERTOLOTTI BUSCASSO , Virginia
CABRERA PÉREZ , Luis Leonel
CAORSI PIGURINA , Carlos Enrique
Coll , Magdalena
Da Silveira , Pablo
DE TORRES CARBALLAL , María Inés
DEMASI HERRERA , Carlos Walter
Fornaro , Maria Josefina
LACA LUQUE , Brenda Selva
LAPOUJADE RAMAYON , Maria Noel
LEWOWICZ DOBSKY , Lucía
LÓPEZ MAZZ , José María
MARKARIAN DURÁN , Vania
MAZZUCCHELLI MARTINO , Aldo
MIRZA BAZERGHI , Rogelio Juan
Remedi , Gustavo
RICO FERNÁNDEZ , Álvaro Hugo
ROCCA PESCE , Pablo Hugo
ROMERO GORSKI , Sonnia Edith

Nivel III

9 investigadores
ACHUGAR FERRARI , Hugo José
BERETTA CURI , Alcides José
ELIZAINCÍN EICHENBERGER , Adolfo Esteban
Frega Novales , Ana
JACOB DANNHEISSER , Raul Julio
PEREIRA RODRÍGUEZ , Gustavo Félix
RILLA MANTA , José
ROSTAGNOL DALMAS , Susana Margarita
ZUBILLAGA BARRERA , Carlos Alberto

Ingeniería y Tecnología

Iniciación

51 investigadores
Aguerrebere Otegui , Maria Cecilia
ALONSO HAUSER , Rodrigo
Alonso Suárez , Rodrigo
ANTÚNEZ NÚÑEZ , María Lucía
Arcia Cabrera , Patricia Lourdes
BAZERQUE GIUSTO , Juan Andrés
BENITEZ GARCIA , Alejandro
BILLIRIS JULIEN , MARIA ALEJANDRA
BUDELLI DI PAOLA , Eliana
CALLEJAS CAMPIONI , Nicolas
Castro Lisboa , Pablo
CETRANGOLO , GONZALO
Cozzano , Sonia
CRISCI KARLEN , Magdalena
DELBRACIO BENTANCOR , Mauricio
DI MARTINO BOLENTINI , Juan Matías
DRAPER VANRELL , Martín
DUFRECHOU LASCA , Ernesto
ELLIS DE LUCA , Ana Claudia
ETCHEVERRY VENTURINI , Lorena
Fonseca de Oliveira , André Luiz
GALIONE KLOT , Pedro Andrés
GARBARINO ALBERTI , Helena
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ , María Laura
GUIGOU BERRETTA , Mairan Denise
GUTIÉRREZ ARCE , Alejandro Mauricio
ITURRIAGA FABRA , Santiago Damian
JURBURG MELNIK , Daniel Andres
LARNAUDIE PLACHOT , Valeria Inés
LASSABE HARGUINDEGUY , Gabriel
Mendina Gourgues , Mariana
MOSQUERA NUÑEZ , Rodrigo Liber
Notte , Gastón
OREGGIONI GAMOU , Julián
PÉREZ NICOLI , Pablo Sebastian
PÉREZ ZERPA , Jorge Martín
REINA , Luis
RICHART GUTIÉRREZ , Matías Mario
Risso , Claudio
ROCAMORA MARTÍNEZ , Martín
ROCHÓN MARTÍNEZ , María Eloísa
RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO , Analía
SANTORO RODRIGUEZ , Pablo Esteban
Sartor Del Giudice , Pablo
SEGURA CASTILLO , Luis
SEGURA HERRERA , Nadia
SORIA SUÁREZ , SANDRA ELIZABETH
TORRES RIPPA , Ana Ines
VEIRANO NÚÑEZ , Francisco
VIDAL BERRIEL , Leticia
XAVIER SAAVEDRA , Ana Lucía

Nivel I

58 investigadores
ABREU ROJAS , Ana Ibis
BALIOSIAN DE LAZZARI , Javier Ernesto
BAÑO GÓMEZ , Vanesa
BARBONI MORALES , Leonardo
BEHAK KATZ , Leonardo
BERMOLEN ROMEO , Maria Paola
CALEGARI GARCÍA , Daniel
CAPDEHOURAT LONGRES , Germán
CAZES BOEZIO , Gabriel
CHRETIES CERIANI , Christian
CURTO RISSO , Pedro Luis
Delgado Cavaliere , Andrea
DÍAZ MORENO , Verónica
Dieste , Andres
DOMINGUEZ ESPINOSA , Gustavo Noel
DUARTE GUIGOU , Martin
FERRAGUT , Andres
FERRARI VIDAL , Mario Daniel
Flores Godoy, José Job
FOSSATI PIÑEYRUA , Mónica
GAMAZO RUSNAC , Pablo Andrés
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ , Alice Elizabeth
GRAMPÍN CASTRO , Eduardo
Gutierrez , Soledad
Ibáñez , Claudia Marcela
Irigaray González , Bruno Alejandro
Joskowicz Zilberfarb , Jose
Larroca Ponzoni , Federico
LECUMBERRY RUVERTONI , Federico
LÓPEZ MOREDA , Iván
LÓPEZ PEDEMONTE , Tomás
LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ , Carlos Manuel
LUNA GARCIA , Carlos Daniel
MARTÍN MENONI , Álvaro
Matalonga , Santiago
MAUTTONE VIDALES , Antonio Daniel
MEDRANO FERNANDEZ , Claudia Alejandra
MIGUEZ DE MORI , Matias Rafael
MOYA SILVA , Laura Maria
NAJSON , Federico
PANIZZOLO MARTÍNEZ , Luis Alberto
PARENTE RIBOT , María Emma
PEDEMONTE QUINTAS , Martín Nicolás
Pérez , Nicolás
PÉREZ BARTHABURU , María Eugenia
Ramírez Paulino , Ignacio
Rodriguez , Mauricio
Rodríguez Bocca , Pablo
RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ , Benigno
Romero Rodriguez , Pablo Gabriel
SANTILLI ALMARAZ , Adrián
SOLARI BUELA , Martin
SOLARI CARRANZA , Sebastián
Sotelo Bovino , Rafael
STEINFELD VOLPE , Leonardo
TANCO RAINUSSO , Pablo Martín
VALLESPIR LIGUGNANA , Diego
VIEITEZ OSORIO , Ignacio Alberto

Nivel II

30 investigadores
ABAL GUERAULT , Gonzalo
ARES DEVINCENZI , Gastón
ARNAUD MACEIRA , Alfredo
BELZARENA GARCIA , Pablo Javier
BETANCOR DUTRENIT , Lorena
CANELAS BOTTA , Alfredo
CATALDO OTTIERI , José Alberto
Ezzatti , Pablo
FERNÁNDEZ PARDO , Alicia
Ferreira , Enrique
GÁMBARO GARCÍA , Adriana
GERLA RODINO , Patricia Emma
Grompone , María Antonia
JACHMANIÁN ALPUY , Iván
LAREO VARELA , Claudia
MONZÓN RANGELOFF , Pablo Ariel
NESMACHNOW , Sergio
PARDO PICCONE , Alvaro Daniel
Pedocchi , Francisco
ROBLEDO AMOZA , Franco Rafael
Rodriguez Baccino , Gemma
Sensale , Berardi
Silveira , Luis
SIMINI , Franco
Slomovitz , Daniel
SZASZ CERUTTI , Nora Adriana
TEIXEIRA GURBINDO , Luis Carlos
URQUHART PEREZ , María Elizabeth
Usera Velasco , Gabriel
Viera , Omar

Nivel III

7 investigadores
Armentano Feijoo , Ricardo Luis
BORZACCONI VIDAL , Liliana
Cancela , Hector
LEMA LARRIEU , Patricia
PAGANINI HERRERA , Fernando
RANDALL , Gregory
SILVEIRA NOGUEROL , Fernando Abel

Asociado

Ciencias Agrícolas

Iniciación

2 investigadores
LAPORTA SANCHIS , Jimena
RIVAS FRANCO , Federico

Nivel I

8 investigadores
BALBI PEÑA , Maria Isabel
Baldi , Fernando
GUTIERREZ DE LOS SANTOS , Nicolas Luis
PEÑAGARICANO SOSA , Francisco
PICASSO RISSO , Valentín Daniel
RINCON MARTINEZ , Gonzalo Fabian
SIGNORELLI PÓPPOLO , Santiago
Vilariño , Marcela

Nivel II

3 investigadores
Gutierrez , Lucia
MALOSETTI ZUNIN , Marcos
Piñeiro Guerra, Gervasio

Nivel III

1 investigadores
PARUELO SUARÉZ , José

Ciencias Médicas y de la Salud

Iniciación

6 investigadores
GARRE , Juan Mauricio
HUGO , Martín
LÓPEZ FERREIRA , Luis Ignacio
MALACRIDA RODRIGUEZ , Leonel Sebastian
MUÑOZ WOLF , Natalia
PALACIOS PEREIRA , Florencia Leticia

Nivel I

9 investigadores
Bonilla , Carolina
CAPURRO STANHAM , Alberto
CARDINAL FERNANDEZ , pablo alejandro
CAROL GARIS , Hernan
GUTIÉRREZ TRONCOSO , María Laura
RINALDI SIMONS , Jose Gabriel
ROMERO FILARDO , Maria Natalia
TRIGO QUIÑONES , Federico Francisco
VANINI SOUZA , Giancarlo

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

0 investigadores

Ciencias Naturales y Exactas

Iniciación

30 investigadores
BARRIOS ABRAHAM , Florencia
BASIKA CABRERA , Tatiana Noel
BORTHAGARAY PERADOTTO , Juan Pablo
CANZANI GARCÍA , Yaiza
CARRASCO CORREA , Pablo Daniel
CASTRO PRIETO , Jessica
CIGANDA MARTINEZ DE CASTILLA , Martín
Crocce Flores , Fabián
DOTTA , Graziela
Fraiman Borrazás , Nicolás Ignacio
Garcia Pintos Barcia , Luis Pedro
García Silva , María Rosa
GIL TARÁN , Magdalena
GUIDO BOLIOLI , Anaclara
LONDOÑO AVENDAÑO , María Aurora
MARICHAL NEGRIN , Nicolás
MUNIZ SILVA , Juan Andrés
PAIS HIRIGOYEN , Pablo Sebastián
PARADA RODRIGUEZ , Andrés
Passadore Real , María Cecilia
PONCE DE LEON CAPURRO , Miguel
Quirici Valadán , ROSINA VERONICA
Rossotti , Martín
Ruétalo , Natalia
SANGUINETTI SCHECK , Juan Ignacio
SIROLLI , NICOLÁS MARTÍN
SOLIVEN , Arianne
TRAVERSA TEJERO , Ignacio Pablo
VALDOMIR ESTEVES , Guillermo
VARELA BALLESTA , Sylvana Verónica

Nivel I

40 investigadores
ALVAREZ ERRICO , Damiana
ANDRÉ , Pascal
ANTONIADES , Dermot
BARUFFALDI YAÑEZ , Luciana
BELLOMO PERAZA , Ana Inés
BONILLA SANTIBAÑEZ , Sylvia Estela
BOVE VANZULLI , Ana Lidia
Bozoglián , Fernando
CANCELA SEHABIAGUE , Martin Pablo
CÁRDENAS RODRÍGUEZ , Magdalena
CARRIZO GALLARDO , Daniel Alejandro
CEDANO RODRÍGUEZ , Juan Antonio
DANS PUIGGRÓS , Pablo Daniel
DE SA RODRIGUEZ , Rafael
FANINI , Lucia
FERNANDEZ ROMERO , Maribel Rosario
GONZÁLEZ LEIZA , Silvia Marina
HANNIBAL , Luciana
KIERBEL , Arlinet
LEONE ALVAREZ , Vanessa Ariadna
MANTA PORTEIRO , Bruno
MARINI PALOMEQUE , María Victoria
MILESSI MILLAN , Andres Conrado
MONTES HUGO , Martin Alejandro
MORATORIO LINARES , Gonzalo Andrés
Oddone Franco , María Cristina
OLMEDO NIETO , Javier Antonio
Pecoits Veiga , Ernesto
PEREIRA ARBOLEYA , Mariana
PONCE CASTRO , Marcelo
REIRIS ITHURRALDE , Martín
REYES VALVERDE , Juan Pablo
RIET SAPRIZA , Federico
RIVERO HUGUET , Mario
RODRÍGUEZ COLUCCI , Adrián
ROSCONI HILL , Federico Antonio
RYAN , Nathan Canfield
SÁEZ SCHWEDT , Andrés
SARUTE LEITES , Nicolás Gerardo
ZEIDA CAMACHO , Ari Fernando

Nivel II

12 investigadores
AGUILAR ARRIGONI , Pablo
BAETHGEN VARELA , Walter
BURDMAN CAPLIVSCHI , Saul
CAMPO ALVES , Julio
D'Elía , Guillermo
FREIRE FERRERO , Rubens Gustavo
HOFFMANN JAUGE , Federico Guillermo
ODRIOZOLA PREGO , Gerardo
PÉREZ CASTAÑEDA , Roberto
Porto , Rafael
SCHNEIDER SELLANES , Ruben Gerardo
Tissier , Matthieu

Nivel III

4 investigadores
Benavente , Ricardo
BOLATTO PEREIRA , Alberto Daniel
JALABERT MUÑOZ , Rodolfo Alvaro
PATERNAIN RODRIGUEZ , Gabriel Pedro

Ciencias Sociales

Iniciación

32 investigadores
ALBERTONI GOMEZ , Nicolas Domingo
ALVAREZ CASTRO , Ignacio
ALVES TEMPERÁN , Guillermo José
APUD PELAEZ , Ismael Eduardo
BUQUET CORLETO , Ana Gabriela
CANO MENONI , José Agustín
CASNATI GUBERNA , Ana María
CIAPESSONI CAPANDEGUY , Fiorella
CIGANDA SOLIÑO , Daniel Andrés
DA SILVA COUSILLAS , Natalia Andrea
ELICES ARMAND UGON , Matilde
FERRANDO GUTIÉRREZ , Mery
FOSTIK SÁNCHEZ , Ana Laura
GELBER NUÑEZ , Denisse Andrea
GORDANO PEILE , Maria Cecilia
GRANJA HERNÁNDEZ , Lorena
ISERN MUNNE , Pedro Pablo
MONTES MALDONADO , Carmen Cecilia
Nollenberger Castro , Natalia
ORTIZ SCAGLIONE , María Alejandra
OURENS BROCOS , Guzmán
RODRIGUEZ , Cesar M.
ROJIDO FIORI , Emiliano Rodrigo
SERÉ QUINTERO , Cecilia
SICILIA SUAREZ , Gabriela
SILVA MIGUEL , Iván Gregorio
SINGER BRISANOFF , Vivian Elin
TACSIR , Ezequiel
TENENBAUM EWIG , Gabriel
TOMASSINI URTI , María Cecilia
VACCOTTI MARTINS , Luciana Sofía
VICARIO TEJA , Carolina

Nivel I

22 investigadores
ÁLVAREZ RIVADULLA , María José
BELLO PINTADO , Alejandro Federico
BRASESCO , María Verónica
BURDIN BULA , Gabriel Luis
CASTIGLIONI NÚÑEZ , Rossana
Dutra da Silveira Margalef , Delia
EGUREN RODRÍGUEZ , Joaquín Pedro
FASTOSO BOGLIOLO , Fernando Javier
GARI ABARACON , Gabriel
GATTI CASAL DE REY , Gabriel
KLEIN , Alejandro
LUNA FARIÑA , Juan Pablo
MORAES MENA , Natalia
Pereyra Barreiro , Juan Sebastián
PÉREZ ALGORTA , Guillermo
Pérez Muñoz , Cristian
PIAGGIO TALICE , Matías José
PREMUDA CONTI , Paola
Rivas , María Fernanda
ROSENBLATT BOGACZ , Fernando
RUSSI DUARTE , Pedro
Somma , Nicolás

Nivel II

4 investigadores
ACCINELLI GAMBA , Elvio
ALTMAN OLIN , David
FOLADORI ABELEDO , Guillermo Ricardo
MITJAVILA , Myriam Raquel

Nivel III

2 investigadores
DUTRÉNIT BIELOUS , Silvia Elena
SOLA , Martín

Humanidades

Iniciación

10 investigadores
ARENAS DELEÓN , Nicolás
BONILLA , Lydie Oiara
CASO BELLO , Álvaro
COSTANTINI , Valentina
LABORDE GARCÍA , Gustavo
POLAKOF OLIVERA , Ana Clara
REALI CESTARO , María Laura
SOTELO RICO , Moira
TADEO FUICA , Beatriz
WASEM CASAL , Marcos Enrique

Nivel I

6 investigadores
Álvarez López , Laura Beatriz
BONFANTI , Daniele
Borucki , Alex
DÍAZ KAYEL , Bárbara
Ortiz Gambetta , Maria Eugenia
SUAREZ VILLAGRAN , Ximena

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

0 investigadores

Ingeniería y Tecnología

Iniciación

8 investigadores
Barabino , Nicolás
BARRÈRE CAMBRÚN , Martín
CIGANDA BRASCA , Lyl Mercedes
Cugliari Duhalde , Jairo
LEZAMA TORRES DE LA LLOSA , José
PANIZZA DE LEÓN , Amalia
SOUST VERDAGUER , Maria Bernardette
TALENTO COSTA , Stefanie

Nivel I

12 investigadores
ABEJÓN ELÍAS , Ricardo
CAMACHO SOSA DIAS , Jorge
Chacón Rodríguez , Alfonso
CHOUHY LEBORGNE , Roberto
FIORELLI MARTEGANI , Rafaella Bianca
GRAZU BONAVIA , Maria Valeria
GUERRA BERNADÁ , Gabriel Mario
PÉREZ LAMANCHA , Beatriz
SENSALE RODRIGUEZ , Berardi
SORDO WARD , Alvaro Francisco
Uturbey da Costa , Wadaed
VARELA RICO , Martín

Nivel II

2 investigadores
ALMANSA REIN , Andrés Gerardo
RUGGIA FRICK , Raúl Julian

Nivel III

0 investigadores

Emérito

Ciencias Agrícolas

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

2 investigadores
García-Préchac , Fernando
GAROFALO ABOY , Elsa Gioconda

Ciencias Médicas y de la Salud

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

4 investigadores
DIGHIERO ARRARTE , Guillermo
HORTAL PALMA , María
MONTI BLOCH , Jaime Mauricio
VELLUTI , Ricardo

Ciencias Naturales y Exactas

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

8 investigadores
BATISTA VIERA , Francisco
BUDELLI JORGE , Ruben Walter
Cabaña , Enrique
KREMER ANTÚNEZ , Eduardo
Macadar , Omar
Moyna Silvestre , Patrick
Nieto , Alberto
Nunes , Elia

Ciencias Sociales

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

1 investigadores
DE SIERRA NEVES , Gerónimo

Humanidades

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

1 investigadores
AHARONIÁN , Coriún

Nivel III

1 investigadores
Fló , Juan

Ingeniería y Tecnología

Iniciación

0 investigadores

Nivel I

0 investigadores

Nivel II

0 investigadores

Nivel III

0 investigadores